Generale | In Casa | Fuori Casa | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Squadra | Pt | G | V | N | P | Rf | Rs | V | N | P | Rf | Rs | V | N | P | Rf | Rs |
Mantova | 79 | 36 | 24 | 7 | 5 | 68 | 26 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 36 | 12 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 32 | 14 |
Padova | 73 | 36 | 20 | 13 | 3 | 51 | 25 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 29 | 13 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 22 | 12 |
Vicenza | 65 | 36 | 18 | 11 | 7 | 48 | 29 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 25 | 10 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 23 | 19 |
Triestina | 63 | 36 | 19 | 6 | 11 | 57 | 39 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 27 | 21 | 12 | 1 | 5 | 30 | 18 |
Atalanta BC U23 | 55 | 36 | 15 | 10 | 11 | 39 | 35 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 23 | 17 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 16 | 18 |
Legnago | 54 | 36 | 13 | 15 | 8 | 45 | 38 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 24 | 21 | 6 | 8 | 4 | 21 | 17 |
Giana | 50 | 36 | 14 | 8 | 14 | 44 | 43 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 23 | 21 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 21 | 22 |
Trento | 48 | 36 | 12 | 12 | 12 | 33 | 35 | 5 | 8 | 5 | 17 | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 16 | 17 |
Pro Vercelli | 47 | 36 | 12 | 11 | 13 | 47 | 47 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 28 | 18 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 19 | 29 |
Lumezzane | 47 | 36 | 13 | 8 | 15 | 42 | 43 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 25 | 23 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 17 | 20 |
Pro Patria | 46 | 36 | 12 | 10 | 14 | 36 | 47 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 14 | 20 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 22 | 27 |
AC Renate | 45 | 36 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 35 | 43 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 26 | 7 | 8 | 3 | 21 | 17 |
Virtus Vecomp | 44 | 36 | 11 | 11 | 14 | 32 | 41 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 16 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 16 | 24 |
Albinoleffe | 44 | 36 | 10 | 14 | 12 | 31 | 33 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 13 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 18 | 20 |
Arzignano Valchiampo | 43 | 36 | 10 | 13 | 13 | 31 | 34 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 19 | 13 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 12 | 21 |
US Pergolettese | 41 | 36 | 12 | 5 | 19 | 42 | 49 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 21 | 24 | 6 | 1 | 11 | 21 | 25 |
Novara | 39 | 36 | 7 | 18 | 11 | 35 | 47 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 20 | 27 | 2 | 12 | 4 | 15 | 20 |
Fiorenzuola | 37 | 36 | 10 | 7 | 19 | 37 | 59 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 23 | 27 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 14 | 32 |
Pro Sesto | 32 | 36 | 6 | 14 | 16 | 24 | 37 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 11 | 17 | 3 | 8 | 7 | 13 | 20 |
Alessandria | 22 | 36 | 5 | 7 | 24 | 19 | 46 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 9 | 21 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 10 | 25 |
Vicenza | |||
---|---|---|---|
Gior. | Data | Incontri | Ris. |
1 | 04/09/2023 | Vicenza - Albinoleffe | 0 - 0 |
2 | 10/09/2023 | Giana - Vicenza | 1 - 5 |
3 | 17/09/2023 | Vicenza - Lumezzane | 1 - 0 |
4 | 20/09/2023 | Virtus Vecomp - Vicenza | 1 - 1 |
5 | 24/09/2023 | Vicenza - US Pergolettese | 1 - 0 |
6 | 30/09/2023 | Vicenza - Atalanta BC U23 | 3 - 0 |
7 | 09/10/2023 | Pro Vercelli - Vicenza | 1 - 0 |
8 | 15/10/2023 | Vicenza - AC Renate | 1 - 2 |
9 | 20/10/2023 | Triestina - Vicenza | 0 - 0 |
10 | 24/10/2023 | Fiorenzuola - Vicenza | 3 - 1 |
11 | 29/10/2023 | Vicenza - Padova | 1 - 1 |
12 | 03/11/2023 | Arzignano Valchiampo - Vicenza | 0 - 1 |
13 | 11/11/2023 | Vicenza - Pro Patria | 3 - 1 |
14 | 18/11/2023 | Legnago - Vicenza | 1 - 0 |
15 | 25/11/2023 | Vicenza - Pro Sesto | 2 - 0 |
16 | 03/12/2023 | Novara - Vicenza | 2 - 2 |
17 | 08/12/2023 | Vicenza - Mantova | 0 - 2 |
18 | 17/12/2023 | Trento - Vicenza | 4 - 1 |
19 | 22/12/2023 | Vicenza - Alessandria | 1 - 0 |
20 | 06/01/2024 | Albinoleffe - Vicenza | 0 - 0 |
21 | 14/01/2024 | Vicenza - Giana | 3 - 1 |
22 | 20/01/2024 | Lumezzane - Vicenza | 2 - 1 |
23 | 28/01/2024 | Vicenza - Virtus Vecomp | 0 - 0 |
24 | 03/02/2024 | US Pergolettese - Vicenza | 0 - 2 |
25 | 10/02/2024 | Atalanta BC U23 - Vicenza | 1 - 2 |
26 | 13/02/2024 | Vicenza - Pro Vercelli | 2 - 0 |
27 | 17/02/2024 | AC Renate - Vicenza | 0 - 2 |
28 | 25/02/2024 | Vicenza - Triestina | 2 - 0 |
29 | 19/03/2024 | Vicenza - Fiorenzuola | 1 - 1 |
30 | 06/03/2024 | Padova - Vicenza | 1 - 1 |
31 | 10/03/2024 | Vicenza - Arzignano Valchiampo | 1 - 0 |
32 | 16/03/2024 | Pro Patria - Vicenza | 0 - 1 |
33 | 23/03/2024 | Vicenza - Legnago | 1 - 1 |
34 | 30/03/2024 | Pro Sesto - Vicenza | 1 - 1 |
35 | 07/04/2024 | Vicenza - Novara | 2 - 1 |
36 | 14/04/2024 | Mantova - Vicenza | 1 - 2 |
AC Renate | |||
---|---|---|---|
Gior. | Data | Incontri | Ris. |
1 | 04/09/2023 | Fiorenzuola - AC Renate | 0 - 1 |
2 | 10/09/2023 | AC Renate - Pro Vercelli | 1 - 1 |
3 | 16/09/2023 | US Pergolettese - AC Renate | 0 - 0 |
4 | 20/09/2023 | AC Renate - Atalanta BC U23 | 1 - 0 |
5 | 24/09/2023 | Legnago - AC Renate | 1 - 0 |
6 | 01/10/2023 | Lumezzane - AC Renate | 2 - 3 |
7 | 07/10/2023 | AC Renate - Triestina | 1 - 1 |
8 | 15/10/2023 | Vicenza - AC Renate | 1 - 2 |
9 | 21/10/2023 | AC Renate - Pro Patria | 1 - 2 |
10 | 24/10/2023 | Padova - AC Renate | 0 - 0 |
11 | 28/10/2023 | AC Renate - Novara | 2 - 2 |
12 | 03/11/2023 | Pro Sesto - AC Renate | 1 - 1 |
13 | 12/11/2023 | AC Renate - Alessandria | 0 - 2 |
14 | 18/11/2023 | Arzignano Valchiampo - AC Renate | 1 - 1 |
15 | 25/11/2023 | AC Renate - Virtus Vecomp | 1 - 1 |
16 | 03/12/2023 | Mantova - AC Renate | 4 - 1 |
17 | 08/12/2023 | AC Renate - Albinoleffe | 0 - 2 |
18 | 16/12/2023 | Giana - AC Renate | 2 - 1 |
19 | 23/12/2023 | AC Renate - Trento | 1 - 0 |
20 | 07/01/2024 | AC Renate - Fiorenzuola | 3 - 1 |
21 | 13/01/2024 | Pro Vercelli - AC Renate | 0 - 1 |
22 | 20/01/2024 | AC Renate - US Pergolettese | 1 - 5 |
23 | 21/02/2024 | Atalanta BC U23 - AC Renate | 2 - 2 |
24 | 03/02/2024 | AC Renate - Legnago | 0 - 1 |
25 | 10/02/2024 | AC Renate - Lumezzane | 0 - 1 |
26 | 13/02/2024 | Triestina - AC Renate | 1 - 3 |
27 | 17/02/2024 | AC Renate - Vicenza | 0 - 2 |
28 | 25/02/2024 | Pro Patria - AC Renate | 1 - 3 |
29 | 03/03/2024 | AC Renate - Padova | 0 - 1 |
30 | 06/03/2024 | Novara - AC Renate | 1 - 1 |
31 | 11/03/2024 | AC Renate - Pro Sesto | 0 - 1 |
32 | 17/03/2024 | Alessandria - AC Renate | 0 - 1 |
33 | 24/03/2024 | AC Renate - Arzignano Valchiampo | 0 - 3 |
34 | 30/03/2024 | Virtus Vecomp - AC Renate | 0 - 0 |
35 | 08/04/2024 | AC Renate - Mantova | 2 - 0 |
36 | 13/04/2024 | Albinoleffe - AC Renate | 0 - 0 |