Generale | In Casa | Fuori Casa | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Squadra | Pt | G | V | N | P | Rf | Rs | V | N | P | Rf | Rs | V | N | P | Rf | Rs |
Lechia Gdansk | 47 | 24 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 41 | 19 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 26 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 15 | 14 |
Arka Gdynia | 45 | 24 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 40 | 24 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 22 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 18 | 14 |
Wisla Krakow | 41 | 24 | 11 | 8 | 5 | 45 | 26 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 28 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 17 | 14 |
Tychy | 41 | 24 | 13 | 2 | 9 | 31 | 27 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 18 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 13 | 18 |
Motor Lublin | 40 | 24 | 12 | 4 | 8 | 32 | 29 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 19 | 18 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 13 | 11 |
Katowice | 39 | 24 | 11 | 6 | 7 | 41 | 25 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 24 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 17 | 18 |
Plock | 38 | 24 | 10 | 8 | 6 | 36 | 33 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 23 | 11 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 13 | 22 |
Miedz Legnica | 36 | 24 | 9 | 9 | 6 | 35 | 27 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 19 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 16 | 15 |
Odra | 36 | 24 | 10 | 6 | 8 | 28 | 25 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 15 | 16 |
Gornik Leczna | 36 | 24 | 8 | 12 | 4 | 24 | 22 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 14 |
Znicz Pruszkow | 30 | 24 | 9 | 3 | 12 | 20 | 28 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 11 | 19 |
Nieciecza | 29 | 24 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 37 | 36 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 16 | 19 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 21 | 17 |
Chrobry Glogow | 29 | 24 | 8 | 5 | 11 | 25 | 37 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 12 | 20 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 13 | 17 |
Stal Rzeszow | 26 | 24 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 32 | 42 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 18 | 21 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 14 | 21 |
Resovia | 25 | 24 | 7 | 4 | 13 | 26 | 43 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 14 | 28 |
Polonia Varsavia | 22 | 24 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 29 | 37 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 15 | 22 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 14 | 15 |
Podbeskidzie | 18 | 24 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 18 | 38 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 13 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 5 | 23 |
Sosnowiec | 13 | 24 | 2 | 7 | 15 | 15 | 37 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 10 | 21 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 16 |
Arka Gdynia | |||
---|---|---|---|
Gior. | Data | Incontri | Ris. |
1 | 21/07/2023 | Arka Gdynia - Nieciecza | 2 - 2 |
2 | 28/07/2023 | Gornik Leczna - Arka Gdynia | 0 - 0 |
3 | 07/08/2023 | Arka Gdynia - Polonia Varsavia | 2 - 3 |
4 | 13/08/2023 | Stal Rzeszow - Arka Gdynia | 2 - 3 |
5 | 20/08/2023 | Arka Gdynia - Tychy | 2 - 0 |
6 | 27/08/2023 | Wisla Krakow - Arka Gdynia | 5 - 1 |
7 | 02/09/2023 | Odra - Arka Gdynia | 1 - 0 |
8 | 17/09/2023 | Arka Gdynia - Miedz Legnica | 2 - 1 |
9 | 23/09/2023 | Chrobry Glogow - Arka Gdynia | 1 - 0 |
10 | 29/09/2023 | Arka Gdynia - Motor Lublin | 2 - 0 |
11 | 07/10/2023 | Plock - Arka Gdynia | 0 - 3 |
12 | 23/10/2023 | Arka Gdynia - Znicz Pruszkow | 2 - 0 |
13 | 29/10/2023 | Resovia - Arka Gdynia | 1 - 2 |
14 | 04/11/2023 | Arka Gdynia - Podbeskidzie | 1 - 0 |
15 | 12/11/2023 | Sosnowiec - Arka Gdynia | 1 - 3 |
16 | 24/11/2023 | Arka Gdynia - Lechia Gdansk | 1 - 0 |
17 | 02/12/2023 | Katowice - Arka Gdynia | 1 - 1 |
18 | 11/12/2023 | Nieciecza - Arka Gdynia | 2 - 1 |
19 | 16/12/2023 | Arka Gdynia - Gornik Leczna | 0 - 0 |
20 | 17/02/2024 | Polonia Varsavia - Arka Gdynia | 0 - 3 |
21 | 25/02/2024 | Arka Gdynia - Stal Rzeszow | 5 - 1 |
22 | 01/03/2024 | Tychy - Arka Gdynia | 0 - 1 |
23 | 08/03/2024 | Arka Gdynia - Wisla Krakow | 1 - 1 |
24 | 17/03/2024 | Arka Gdynia - Odra | 2 - 2 |
Odra | |||
---|---|---|---|
Gior. | Data | Incontri | Ris. |
1 | 24/07/2023 | Stal Rzeszow - Odra | 2 - 5 |
2 | 30/07/2023 | Odra - Resovia | 3 - 0 |
3 | 06/08/2023 | Odra - Tychy | 0 - 2 |
4 | 12/08/2023 | Odra - Podbeskidzie | 1 - 0 |
5 | 18/08/2023 | Wisla Krakow - Odra | 1 - 3 |
6 | 28/08/2023 | Odra - Sosnowiec | 0 - 0 |
7 | 02/09/2023 | Odra - Arka Gdynia | 1 - 0 |
8 | 16/09/2023 | Odra - Lechia Gdansk | 0 - 0 |
9 | 22/09/2023 | Miedz Legnica - Odra | 1 - 2 |
10 | 30/09/2023 | Odra - Katowice | 1 - 0 |
11 | 06/10/2023 | Chrobry Glogow - Odra | 0 - 0 |
12 | 22/10/2023 | Odra - Nieciecza | 2 - 1 |
13 | 29/10/2023 | Motor Lublin - Odra | 2 - 0 |
14 | 04/11/2023 | Odra - Gornik Leczna | 0 - 3 |
15 | 11/11/2023 | Plock - Odra | 2 - 0 |
16 | 26/11/2023 | Odra - Polonia Varsavia | 3 - 0 |
17 | 03/12/2023 | Znicz Pruszkow - Odra | 1 - 0 |
18 | 10/12/2023 | Odra - Stal Rzeszow | 1 - 1 |
19 | 15/12/2023 | Resovia - Odra | 1 - 0 |
20 | 16/02/2024 | Tychy - Odra | 2 - 0 |
21 | 24/02/2024 | Podbeskidzie - Odra | 1 - 2 |
22 | 02/03/2024 | Odra - Wisla Krakow | 1 - 2 |
23 | 10/03/2024 | Sosnowiec - Odra | 1 - 1 |
24 | 17/03/2024 | Arka Gdynia - Odra | 2 - 2 |