Generale | In Casa | Fuori Casa | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Squadra | Pt | G | V | N | P | Rf | Rs | V | N | P | Rf | Rs | V | N | P | Rf | Rs |
Lechia Gdansk | 56 | 28 | 17 | 5 | 6 | 47 | 22 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 31 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 16 | 15 |
Arka Gdynia | 55 | 28 | 16 | 7 | 5 | 47 | 27 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 26 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 21 | 16 |
Katowice | 46 | 28 | 13 | 7 | 8 | 49 | 30 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 26 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 23 | 20 |
Wisla Krakow | 45 | 28 | 12 | 9 | 7 | 52 | 35 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 29 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 23 | 20 |
Motor Lublin | 45 | 28 | 13 | 6 | 9 | 38 | 35 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 22 | 21 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 16 | 14 |
Tychy | 45 | 28 | 14 | 3 | 11 | 36 | 34 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 19 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 17 | 21 |
Gornik Leczna | 45 | 28 | 11 | 12 | 5 | 30 | 25 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 17 | 9 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 13 | 16 |
Odra | 43 | 28 | 12 | 7 | 9 | 35 | 28 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 16 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 19 | 19 |
Plock | 42 | 28 | 11 | 9 | 8 | 39 | 38 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 25 | 14 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 14 | 24 |
Miedz Legnica | 41 | 28 | 10 | 11 | 7 | 37 | 28 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 21 | 13 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 16 | 15 |
Stal Rzeszow | 36 | 28 | 10 | 6 | 12 | 40 | 45 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 22 | 23 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 18 | 22 |
Chrobry Glogow | 33 | 28 | 9 | 6 | 13 | 29 | 44 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 15 | 22 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 14 | 22 |
Nieciecza | 31 | 28 | 7 | 10 | 11 | 42 | 44 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 19 | 22 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 23 | 22 |
Znicz Pruszkow | 31 | 28 | 9 | 4 | 15 | 24 | 36 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 13 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 11 | 21 |
Polonia Varsavia | 30 | 28 | 7 | 9 | 12 | 35 | 41 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 19 | 25 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 16 | 16 |
Resovia | 28 | 28 | 8 | 4 | 16 | 31 | 50 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 14 | 20 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 17 | 30 |
Podbeskidzie | 22 | 28 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 23 | 45 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 16 | 18 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 7 | 27 |
Sosnowiec | 15 | 28 | 2 | 9 | 17 | 19 | 46 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 10 | 26 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 9 | 20 |
Arka Gdynia | |||
---|---|---|---|
Gior. | Data | Incontri | Ris. |
1 | 21/07/2023 | Arka Gdynia - Nieciecza | 2 - 2 |
2 | 28/07/2023 | Gornik Leczna - Arka Gdynia | 0 - 0 |
3 | 07/08/2023 | Arka Gdynia - Polonia Varsavia | 2 - 3 |
4 | 13/08/2023 | Stal Rzeszow - Arka Gdynia | 2 - 3 |
5 | 20/08/2023 | Arka Gdynia - Tychy | 2 - 0 |
6 | 27/08/2023 | Wisla Krakow - Arka Gdynia | 5 - 1 |
7 | 02/09/2023 | Odra - Arka Gdynia | 1 - 0 |
8 | 17/09/2023 | Arka Gdynia - Miedz Legnica | 2 - 1 |
9 | 23/09/2023 | Chrobry Glogow - Arka Gdynia | 1 - 0 |
10 | 29/09/2023 | Arka Gdynia - Motor Lublin | 2 - 0 |
11 | 07/10/2023 | Plock - Arka Gdynia | 0 - 3 |
12 | 23/10/2023 | Arka Gdynia - Znicz Pruszkow | 2 - 0 |
13 | 29/10/2023 | Resovia - Arka Gdynia | 1 - 2 |
14 | 04/11/2023 | Arka Gdynia - Podbeskidzie | 1 - 0 |
15 | 12/11/2023 | Sosnowiec - Arka Gdynia | 1 - 3 |
16 | 24/11/2023 | Arka Gdynia - Lechia Gdansk | 1 - 0 |
17 | 02/12/2023 | Katowice - Arka Gdynia | 1 - 1 |
18 | 11/12/2023 | Nieciecza - Arka Gdynia | 2 - 1 |
19 | 16/12/2023 | Arka Gdynia - Gornik Leczna | 0 - 0 |
20 | 17/02/2024 | Polonia Varsavia - Arka Gdynia | 0 - 3 |
21 | 25/02/2024 | Arka Gdynia - Stal Rzeszow | 5 - 1 |
22 | 01/03/2024 | Tychy - Arka Gdynia | 0 - 1 |
23 | 08/03/2024 | Arka Gdynia - Wisla Krakow | 1 - 1 |
24 | 17/03/2024 | Arka Gdynia - Odra | 2 - 2 |
25 | 30/03/2024 | Miedz Legnica - Arka Gdynia | 0 - 1 |
26 | 05/04/2024 | Arka Gdynia - Chrobry Glogow | 2 - 1 |
27 | 12/04/2024 | Motor Lublin - Arka Gdynia | 2 - 2 |
28 | 21/04/2024 | Arka Gdynia - Plock | 2 - 0 |
Arka Gdynia | |||
---|---|---|---|
Gior. | Data | Incontri | Ris. |
1 | 21/07/2023 | Arka Gdynia - Nieciecza | 2 - 2 |
2 | 28/07/2023 | Gornik Leczna - Arka Gdynia | 0 - 0 |
3 | 07/08/2023 | Arka Gdynia - Polonia Varsavia | 2 - 3 |
4 | 13/08/2023 | Stal Rzeszow - Arka Gdynia | 2 - 3 |
5 | 20/08/2023 | Arka Gdynia - Tychy | 2 - 0 |
6 | 27/08/2023 | Wisla Krakow - Arka Gdynia | 5 - 1 |
7 | 02/09/2023 | Odra - Arka Gdynia | 1 - 0 |
8 | 17/09/2023 | Arka Gdynia - Miedz Legnica | 2 - 1 |
9 | 23/09/2023 | Chrobry Glogow - Arka Gdynia | 1 - 0 |
10 | 29/09/2023 | Arka Gdynia - Motor Lublin | 2 - 0 |
11 | 07/10/2023 | Plock - Arka Gdynia | 0 - 3 |
12 | 23/10/2023 | Arka Gdynia - Znicz Pruszkow | 2 - 0 |
13 | 29/10/2023 | Resovia - Arka Gdynia | 1 - 2 |
14 | 04/11/2023 | Arka Gdynia - Podbeskidzie | 1 - 0 |
15 | 12/11/2023 | Sosnowiec - Arka Gdynia | 1 - 3 |
16 | 24/11/2023 | Arka Gdynia - Lechia Gdansk | 1 - 0 |
17 | 02/12/2023 | Katowice - Arka Gdynia | 1 - 1 |
18 | 11/12/2023 | Nieciecza - Arka Gdynia | 2 - 1 |
19 | 16/12/2023 | Arka Gdynia - Gornik Leczna | 0 - 0 |
20 | 17/02/2024 | Polonia Varsavia - Arka Gdynia | 0 - 3 |
21 | 25/02/2024 | Arka Gdynia - Stal Rzeszow | 5 - 1 |
22 | 01/03/2024 | Tychy - Arka Gdynia | 0 - 1 |
23 | 08/03/2024 | Arka Gdynia - Wisla Krakow | 1 - 1 |
24 | 17/03/2024 | Arka Gdynia - Odra | 2 - 2 |
25 | 30/03/2024 | Miedz Legnica - Arka Gdynia | 0 - 1 |
26 | 05/04/2024 | Arka Gdynia - Chrobry Glogow | 2 - 1 |
27 | 12/04/2024 | Motor Lublin - Arka Gdynia | 2 - 2 |
28 | 21/04/2024 | Arka Gdynia - Plock | 2 - 0 |