Generale | In Casa | Fuori Casa | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Squadra | Pt | G | V | N | P | Rf | Rs | V | N | P | Rf | Rs | V | N | P | Rf | Rs |
Unirea Slobozia | 47 | 23 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 26 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 3 |
1599 Selimbar | 45 | 23 | 12 | 9 | 2 | 23 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 3 |
Corvinul | 42 | 23 | 12 | 6 | 5 | 33 | 19 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 21 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 12 |
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc | 39 | 23 | 11 | 6 | 6 | 24 | 18 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 17 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 9 |
Gloria Buzau | 38 | 23 | 10 | 8 | 5 | 34 | 24 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 16 | 11 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 18 | 13 |
Dacia Mioveni | 36 | 23 | 9 | 9 | 5 | 22 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 4 |
Steaua Bucuresti | 34 | 21 | 9 | 7 | 5 | 43 | 25 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 21 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 22 | 17 |
Cs Concordia | 34 | 22 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 29 | 20 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 21 | 12 |
Ceahlaul Piatra | 31 | 21 | 9 | 4 | 8 | 32 | 23 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 19 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 13 | 19 |
Resita | 31 | 22 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 31 | 28 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 23 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 18 |
Chindia Targoviste | 31 | 22 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 30 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 17 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 10 |
FC Arges Pitesti | 30 | 21 | 8 | 6 | 7 | 23 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 12 |
Metaloglobus Bucurest | 30 | 22 | 7 | 9 | 6 | 23 | 25 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 14 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 14 |
Viitorul Targu Jiu | 29 | 22 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 20 | 31 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 17 |
Dumbravita | 26 | 22 | 7 | 5 | 10 | 21 | 27 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 9 | 20 |
Slatina | 26 | 21 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 19 | 22 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 11 | 17 |
Tunari | 17 | 21 | 3 | 8 | 10 | 19 | 36 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 23 |
Unirea Dej | 17 | 21 | 5 | 2 | 14 | 16 | 36 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 10 | 20 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 16 |
Alexandria | 13 | 22 | 3 | 4 | 15 | 13 | 32 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 7 | 18 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 14 |
Progresul Spartac | 1 | 22 | 0 | 1 | 21 | 11 | 58 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 8 | 35 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 3 | 23 |
1599 Selimbar | |||
---|---|---|---|
Gior. | Data | Incontri | Ris. |
1 | 05/08/2023 | Metaloglobus Bucurest - 1599 Selimbar | 0 - 1 |
2 | 12/08/2023 | 1599 Selimbar - Unirea Dej | 2 - 0 |
3 | 19/08/2023 | Alexandria - 1599 Selimbar | 0 - 1 |
4 | 26/08/2023 | Cs Concordia - 1599 Selimbar | 0 - 1 |
5 | 05/09/2023 | 1599 Selimbar - Steaua Bucuresti | 3 - 2 |
6 | 16/09/2023 | Slatina - 1599 Selimbar | 0 - 0 |
7 | 22/09/2023 | 1599 Selimbar - Gloria Buzau | 2 - 1 |
8 | 30/09/2023 | FC Arges Pitesti - 1599 Selimbar | 0 - 0 |
9 | 08/10/2023 | 1599 Selimbar - Unirea Slobozia | 0 - 1 |
10 | 20/10/2023 | Ceahlaul Piatra - 1599 Selimbar | 0 - 0 |
11 | 28/10/2023 | 1599 Selimbar - Dumbravita | 1 - 0 |
12 | 05/11/2023 | AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - 1599 Selimbar | 1 - 2 |
13 | 11/11/2023 | 1599 Selimbar - Progresul Spartac | 2 - 1 |
14 | 26/11/2023 | Corvinul - 1599 Selimbar | 0 - 0 |
15 | 30/11/2023 | 1599 Selimbar - Resita | 2 - 2 |
16 | 25/02/2024 | Viitorul Targu Jiu - 1599 Selimbar | 0 - 3 |
17 | 03/03/2024 | 1599 Selimbar - Dacia Mioveni | 1 - 0 |
18 | 09/03/2024 | Tunari - 1599 Selimbar | 0 - 0 |
19 | 16/03/2024 | 1599 Selimbar - Chindia Targoviste | 2 - 1 |
Unirea Slobozia | |||
---|---|---|---|
Gior. | Data | Incontri | Ris. |
1 | 05/08/2023 | Resita - Unirea Slobozia | 0 - 1 |
2 | 12/08/2023 | Unirea Slobozia - Viitorul Targu Jiu | 1 - 1 |
3 | 20/08/2023 | Dacia Mioveni - Unirea Slobozia | 1 - 1 |
4 | 26/08/2023 | Unirea Slobozia - Tunari | 3 - 1 |
5 | 03/09/2023 | Chindia Targoviste - Unirea Slobozia | 0 - 1 |
6 | 16/09/2023 | Unirea Slobozia - Metaloglobus Bucurest | 2 - 0 |
7 | 24/09/2023 | Unirea Dej - Unirea Slobozia | 0 - 0 |
8 | 01/10/2023 | Unirea Slobozia - Alexandria | 1 - 0 |
9 | 08/10/2023 | 1599 Selimbar - Unirea Slobozia | 0 - 1 |
10 | 21/10/2023 | Unirea Slobozia - Steaua Bucuresti | 1 - 0 |
11 | 30/10/2023 | Slatina - Unirea Slobozia | 1 - 0 |
12 | 06/11/2023 | Unirea Slobozia - Gloria Buzau | 0 - 1 |
13 | 10/11/2023 | FC Arges Pitesti - Unirea Slobozia | 0 - 1 |
14 | 28/11/2023 | Cs Concordia - Unirea Slobozia | 0 - 0 |
15 | 02/12/2023 | Unirea Slobozia - Ceahlaul Piatra | 2 - 1 |
16 | 24/02/2024 | Dumbravita - Unirea Slobozia | 0 - 2 |
17 | 02/03/2024 | Unirea Slobozia - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc | 0 - 1 |
18 | 10/03/2024 | Progresul Spartac - Unirea Slobozia | 0 - 2 |
19 | 16/03/2024 | Unirea Slobozia - Corvinul | 3 - 1 |