Generale | In Casa | Fuori Casa | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Squadra | Pt | G | V | N | P | Rf | Rs | V | N | P | Rf | Rs | V | N | P | Rf | Rs |
Dynamo-Makhachkala | 58 | 31 | 17 | 7 | 7 | 34 | 14 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 22 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 12 | 8 |
Khimki | 57 | 31 | 17 | 6 | 8 | 50 | 37 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 25 | 18 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 25 | 19 |
Akron Tolyatti | 53 | 30 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 43 | 22 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 25 | 11 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 18 | 11 |
Rodina Moscow | 49 | 31 | 13 | 10 | 8 | 47 | 28 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 25 | 13 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 22 | 15 |
Arsenal Tula | 48 | 30 | 11 | 15 | 4 | 36 | 23 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 20 | 7 | 3 | 9 | 3 | 16 | 16 |
Yenisey | 42 | 31 | 12 | 6 | 13 | 49 | 40 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 34 | 19 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 15 | 21 |
Alaniya Vladikavkaz | 42 | 31 | 10 | 12 | 9 | 39 | 42 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 21 | 16 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 18 | 26 |
FC Tyumen | 42 | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 32 | 31 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 18 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 14 | 17 |
Neftekhimik | 42 | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 30 | 28 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 15 | 16 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 15 | 12 |
Shinnik | 41 | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 34 | 39 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 16 | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 18 | 23 |
Energiya Khabarovsk | 41 | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 31 | 30 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 24 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 7 | 21 |
Kamaz | 41 | 31 | 10 | 11 | 10 | 28 | 29 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 21 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 7 | 19 |
Torpedo Mosc. | 39 | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 28 | 30 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 15 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 13 | 17 |
Chernomorets | 34 | 31 | 7 | 13 | 11 | 28 | 33 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 18 | 14 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 10 | 19 |
Leningradets | 30 | 30 | 7 | 9 | 14 | 21 | 36 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 8 | 19 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 13 | 17 |
Sokol Saratov | 29 | 31 | 7 | 8 | 16 | 27 | 51 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 18 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 16 | 33 |
Volgar Astrakhan | 27 | 30 | 5 | 12 | 13 | 25 | 42 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 23 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 19 |
Kuban Krasnodar | 23 | 30 | 5 | 8 | 17 | 20 | 47 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 17 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 7 | 30 |
Rodina Moscow | |||
---|---|---|---|
Gior. | Data | Incontri | Ris. |
1 | 16/07/2023 | Rodina Moscow - Sokol Saratov | 4 - 0 |
2 | 23/07/2023 | Chernomorets - Rodina Moscow | 0 - 0 |
3 | 30/07/2023 | Leningradets - Rodina Moscow | 1 - 1 |
4 | 06/08/2023 | Rodina Moscow - Energiya Khabarovsk | 1 - 1 |
5 | 12/08/2023 | Khimki - Rodina Moscow | 2 - 0 |
6 | 20/08/2023 | Rodina Moscow - Alaniya Vladikavkaz | 1 - 2 |
7 | 27/08/2023 | Neftekhimik - Rodina Moscow | 1 - 4 |
8 | 04/09/2023 | Rodina Moscow - Torpedo Mosc. | 2 - 0 |
9 | 10/09/2023 | Yenisey - Rodina Moscow | 2 - 2 |
10 | 18/09/2023 | FC Tyumen - Rodina Moscow | 2 - 2 |
11 | 23/09/2023 | Rodina Moscow - Shinnik | 1 - 4 |
12 | 02/10/2023 | Rodina Moscow - Kamaz | 1 - 0 |
13 | 08/10/2023 | Kuban Krasnodar - Rodina Moscow | 1 - 0 |
14 | 14/10/2023 | Rodina Moscow - Akron Tolyatti | 0 - 1 |
15 | 23/10/2023 | Rodina Moscow - Dynamo-Makhachkala | 0 - 0 |
16 | 28/10/2023 | Volgar Astrakhan - Rodina Moscow | 0 - 4 |
17 | 05/11/2023 | Arsenal Tula - Rodina Moscow | 1 - 0 |
18 | 12/11/2023 | Rodina Moscow - Chernomorets | 4 - 0 |
19 | 20/11/2023 | Torpedo Mosc. - Rodina Moscow | 1 - 1 |
20 | 26/11/2023 | Rodina Moscow - Yenisey | 2 - 1 |
21 | 03/03/2024 | Akron Tolyatti - Rodina Moscow | 0 - 2 |
22 | 09/03/2024 | Shinnik - Rodina Moscow | 0 - 2 |
23 | 18/03/2024 | Rodina Moscow - Kuban Krasnodar | 1 - 0 |
24 | 08/05/2024 | Alaniya Vladikavkaz - Rodina Moscow | 1 - 2 |
25 | 30/03/2024 | Rodina Moscow - Volgar Astrakhan | 3 - 0 |
26 | 07/04/2024 | Sokol Saratov - Rodina Moscow | 1 - 1 |
27 | 14/04/2024 | Rodina Moscow - Leningradets | 2 - 0 |
28 | 19/04/2024 | Rodina Moscow - Khimki | 1 - 2 |
29 | 24/04/2024 | Energiya Khabarovsk - Rodina Moscow | 2 - 1 |
30 | 30/04/2024 | Rodina Moscow - FC Tyumen | 1 - 1 |
31 | 04/05/2024 | Rodina Moscow - Arsenal Tula | 1 - 1 |
Khimki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Gior. | Data | Incontri | Ris. |
1 | 17/07/2023 | FC Tyumen - Khimki | 3 - 1 |
2 | 24/07/2023 | Khimki - Torpedo Mosc. | 1 - 2 |
3 | 30/07/2023 | Neftekhimik - Khimki | 0 - 1 |
4 | 05/08/2023 | Shinnik - Khimki | 1 - 2 |
5 | 12/08/2023 | Khimki - Rodina Moscow | 2 - 0 |
6 | 19/08/2023 | Sokol Saratov - Khimki | 1 - 0 |
7 | 26/08/2023 | Khimki - Volgar Astrakhan | 0 - 0 |
8 | 02/09/2023 | Khimki - Kuban Krasnodar | 1 - 1 |
9 | 11/09/2023 | Arsenal Tula - Khimki | 0 - 2 |
10 | 17/09/2023 | Energiya Khabarovsk - Khimki | 3 - 1 |
11 | 23/09/2023 | Khimki - Leningradets | 2 - 1 |
12 | 02/10/2023 | Akron Tolyatti - Khimki | 0 - 2 |
13 | 09/10/2023 | Khimki - Alaniya Vladikavkaz | 2 - 2 |
14 | 14/10/2023 | Khimki - Yenisey | 1 - 0 |
15 | 22/10/2023 | Kamaz - Khimki | 2 - 2 |
16 | 28/10/2023 | Khimki - Dynamo-Makhachkala | 1 - 0 |
17 | 05/11/2023 | Chernomorets - Khimki | 1 - 3 |
18 | 12/11/2023 | Khimki - Akron Tolyatti | 2 - 2 |
19 | 20/11/2023 | Alaniya Vladikavkaz - Khimki | 1 - 4 |
20 | 26/11/2023 | Khimki - Energiya Khabarovsk | 0 - 0 |
21 | 04/03/2024 | Khimki - FC Tyumen | 3 - 0 |
22 | 09/03/2024 | Volgar Astrakhan - Khimki | 0 - 2 |
23 | 18/03/2024 | Khimki - Neftekhimik | 1 - 3 |
24 | 08/05/2024 | Dynamo-Makhachkala - Khimki | 1 - 0 |
25 | 30/03/2024 | Yenisey - Khimki | 4 - 1 |
26 | 08/04/2024 | Khimki - Arsenal Tula | 3 - 2 |
27 | 13/04/2024 | Khimki - Shinnik | 0 - 1 |
28 | 19/04/2024 | Rodina Moscow - Khimki | 1 - 2 |
29 | 24/04/2024 | Khimki - Kamaz | 1 - 0 |
30 | 28/04/2024 | Torpedo Mosc. - Khimki | 1 - 2 |
31 | 04/05/2024 | Khimki - Sokol Saratov | 5 - 4 |