Generale | In Casa | Fuori Casa | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Squadra | Pt | G | V | N | P | Rf | Rs | V | N | P | Rf | Rs | V | N | P | Rf | Rs |
Zenit | 40 | 20 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 39 | 18 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 19 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 20 | 10 |
FC Krasnodar | 39 | 20 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 30 | 17 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 11 |
Dinamo Moscow | 38 | 20 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 33 | 23 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 18 | 16 |
CSKA Moscow | 32 | 20 | 8 | 8 | 4 | 34 | 25 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 20 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 14 | 14 |
Lok. Moscow | 32 | 20 | 8 | 8 | 4 | 32 | 27 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 17 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 15 | 15 |
Spartak Moscow | 31 | 20 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 27 | 26 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 17 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 15 |
Krylya Sovetov | 29 | 20 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 36 | 31 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 26 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 18 |
Rubin Kazan | 29 | 20 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 18 | 23 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 9 |
Nizhny Novgorod | 28 | 20 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 17 | 17 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 12 |
FK Rostov | 27 | 20 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 28 | 30 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 21 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 20 |
Fakel Worenesch | 25 | 20 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 18 | 20 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 13 |
Grozny | 20 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 19 | 25 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 14 |
Gazovik Orenburg | 19 | 20 | 4 | 7 | 9 | 21 | 29 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 19 |
Ural | 19 | 20 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 19 | 33 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 17 |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 14 | 20 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 12 | 25 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 4 | 14 |
PFC Sochi | 13 | 20 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 19 | 33 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 20 |
Spartak Moscow | |||
---|---|---|---|
Gior. | Data | Incontri | Ris. |
1 | 23/07/2023 | Spartak Moscow - Gazovik Orenburg | 3 - 2 |
2 | 31/07/2023 | Spartak Moscow - Baltika Kaliningrad | 2 - 1 |
3 | 05/08/2023 | Rubin Kazan - Spartak Moscow | 1 - 4 |
4 | 11/08/2023 | Ural - Spartak Moscow | 3 - 2 |
5 | 20/08/2023 | Spartak Moscow - Zenit | 1 - 3 |
6 | 26/08/2023 | Spartak Moscow - Grozny | 0 - 0 |
7 | 02/09/2023 | FC Krasnodar - Spartak Moscow | 2 - 0 |
8 | 16/09/2023 | Spartak Moscow - PFC Sochi | 1 - 0 |
9 | 23/09/2023 | Spartak Moscow - Dinamo Moscow | 1 - 0 |
10 | 01/10/2023 | Krylya Sovetov - Spartak Moscow | 4 - 0 |
11 | 08/10/2023 | Spartak Moscow - CSKA Moscow | 2 - 2 |
12 | 22/10/2023 | Spartak Moscow - Nizhny Novgorod | 2 - 0 |
13 | 28/10/2023 | Fakel Worenesch - Spartak Moscow | 2 - 0 |
14 | 05/11/2023 | Lok. Moscow - Spartak Moscow | 1 - 1 |
15 | 12/11/2023 | Spartak Moscow - FK Rostov | 2 - 1 |
16 | 25/11/2023 | Baltika Kaliningrad - Spartak Moscow | 0 - 2 |
17 | 03/12/2023 | Grozny - Spartak Moscow | 2 - 1 |
18 | 09/12/2023 | Spartak Moscow - Krylya Sovetov | 3 - 0 |
19 | 02/03/2024 | Zenit - Spartak Moscow | 0 - 0 |
20 | 10/03/2024 | Spartak Moscow - Fakel Worenesch | 0 - 2 |
Rubin Kazan | |||
---|---|---|---|
Gior. | Data | Incontri | Ris. |
1 | 22/07/2023 | Lok. Moscow - Rubin Kazan | 2 - 2 |
2 | 30/07/2023 | Rubin Kazan - Gazovik Orenburg | 1 - 1 |
3 | 05/08/2023 | Rubin Kazan - Spartak Moscow | 1 - 4 |
4 | 12/08/2023 | FK Rostov - Rubin Kazan | 3 - 0 |
5 | 18/08/2023 | Rubin Kazan - Krylya Sovetov | 2 - 1 |
6 | 26/08/2023 | Rubin Kazan - Dinamo Moscow | 2 - 2 |
7 | 02/09/2023 | Nizhny Novgorod - Rubin Kazan | 2 - 1 |
8 | 17/09/2023 | Rubin Kazan - Zenit | 0 - 3 |
9 | 25/09/2023 | Fakel Worenesch - Rubin Kazan | 0 - 1 |
10 | 30/09/2023 | Rubin Kazan - FC Krasnodar | 0 - 2 |
11 | 08/10/2023 | Grozny - Rubin Kazan | 0 - 1 |
12 | 21/10/2023 | Rubin Kazan - CSKA Moscow | 0 - 0 |
13 | 27/10/2023 | Rubin Kazan - Baltika Kaliningrad | 1 - 0 |
14 | 06/11/2023 | Ural - Rubin Kazan | 0 - 1 |
15 | 12/11/2023 | PFC Sochi - Rubin Kazan | 0 - 2 |
16 | 26/11/2023 | Rubin Kazan - Fakel Worenesch | 1 - 0 |
17 | 04/12/2023 | Dinamo Moscow - Rubin Kazan | 1 - 0 |
18 | 10/12/2023 | Baltika Kaliningrad - Rubin Kazan | 0 - 1 |
19 | 02/03/2024 | FC Krasnodar - Rubin Kazan | 1 - 1 |
20 | 09/03/2024 | Rubin Kazan - Nizhny Novgorod | 0 - 1 |