Giornata Nº 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Data | Incontro | Ris. |
21/07/2023 | Dinamo Moscow - FC Krasnodar | 1 - 3 |
22/07/2023 | Ural - CSKA Moscow | 2 - 1 |
22/07/2023 | Nizhny Novgorod - Zenit | 0 - 2 |
22/07/2023 | Lok. Moscow - Rubin Kazan | 2 - 2 |
22/07/2023 | Grozny - Krylya Sovetov | 1 - 2 |
23/07/2023 | Spartak Moscow - Gazovik Orenburg | 3 - 2 |
23/07/2023 | FK Rostov - Fakel Worenesch | 2 - 1 |
23/07/2023 | PFC Sochi - Baltika Kaliningrad | 2 - 0 |
Giornata Nº 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Data | Incontro | Ris. |
29/07/2023 | Krylya Sovetov - Dinamo Moscow | 3 - 3 |
29/07/2023 | Ural - Nizhny Novgorod | 0 - 0 |
29/07/2023 | FK Rostov - Zenit | 1 - 1 |
30/07/2023 | Rubin Kazan - Gazovik Orenburg | 1 - 1 |
30/07/2023 | Fakel Worenesch - Lok. Moscow | 1 - 4 |
30/07/2023 | FC Krasnodar - PFC Sochi | 2 - 0 |
30/07/2023 | Grozny - CSKA Moscow | 2 - 3 |
31/07/2023 | Spartak Moscow - Baltika Kaliningrad | 2 - 1 |
Giornata Nº 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Data | Incontro | Ris. |
04/08/2023 | FC Krasnodar - Nizhny Novgorod | 1 - 0 |
05/08/2023 | Krylya Sovetov - FK Rostov | 5 - 1 |
05/08/2023 | Rubin Kazan - Spartak Moscow | 1 - 4 |
05/08/2023 | Gazovik Orenburg - Ural | 0 - 2 |
05/08/2023 | CSKA Moscow - Lok. Moscow | 4 - 1 |
06/08/2023 | Baltika Kaliningrad - Fakel Worenesch | 2 - 1 |
06/08/2023 | Zenit - Dinamo Moscow | 2 - 3 |
06/08/2023 | PFC Sochi - Grozny | 1 - 2 |
Giornata Nº 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Data | Incontro | Ris. |
11/08/2023 | Ural - Spartak Moscow | 3 - 2 |
12/08/2023 | Lok. Moscow - Krylya Sovetov | 1 - 1 |
12/08/2023 | Gazovik Orenburg - FC Krasnodar | 0 - 2 |
12/08/2023 | FK Rostov - Rubin Kazan | 3 - 0 |
13/08/2023 | Dinamo Moscow - Baltika Kaliningrad | 2 - 0 |
13/08/2023 | Zenit - Fakel Worenesch | 2 - 0 |
13/08/2023 | CSKA Moscow - PFC Sochi | 3 - 1 |
14/08/2023 | Nizhny Novgorod - Grozny | 2 - 0 |
Giornata Nº 5 | ||
---|---|---|
Data | Incontro | Ris. |
18/08/2023 | Rubin Kazan - Krylya Sovetov | 2 - 1 |
19/08/2023 | Dinamo Moscow - CSKA Moscow | 2 - 1 |
19/08/2023 | Baltika Kaliningrad - Ural | 0 - 1 |
19/08/2023 | FC Krasnodar - Lok. Moscow | 1 - 1 |
19/08/2023 | PFC Sochi - FK Rostov | 4 - 0 |
20/08/2023 | Fakel Worenesch - Nizhny Novgorod | 2 - 0 |
20/08/2023 | Spartak Moscow - Zenit | 1 - 3 |
20/08/2023 | Grozny - Gazovik Orenburg | 4 - 0 |
Giornata Nº 6 | ||
---|---|---|
Data | Incontro | Ris. |
25/08/2023 | Gazovik Orenburg - CSKA Moscow | 1 - 1 |
25/08/2023 | Fakel Worenesch - FC Krasnodar | 0 - 0 |
26/08/2023 | Zenit - Ural | 4 - 0 |
26/08/2023 | Rubin Kazan - Dinamo Moscow | 2 - 2 |
26/08/2023 | Spartak Moscow - Grozny | 0 - 0 |
26/08/2023 | Nizhny Novgorod - FK Rostov | 1 - 0 |
27/08/2023 | Krylya Sovetov - Baltika Kaliningrad | 2 - 1 |
27/08/2023 | PFC Sochi - Lok. Moscow | 0 - 1 |
Giornata Nº 7 | ||
---|---|---|
Data | Incontro | Ris. |
02/09/2023 | Ural - Grozny | 0 - 1 |
02/09/2023 | Nizhny Novgorod - Rubin Kazan | 2 - 1 |
02/09/2023 | Krylya Sovetov - Fakel Worenesch | 3 - 0 |
02/09/2023 | FC Krasnodar - Spartak Moscow | 2 - 0 |
03/09/2023 | Gazovik Orenburg - PFC Sochi | 3 - 0 |
03/09/2023 | Lok. Moscow - Baltika Kaliningrad | 3 - 2 |
03/09/2023 | CSKA Moscow - Zenit | 1 - 1 |
03/09/2023 | FK Rostov - Dinamo Moscow | 1 - 2 |
Giornata Nº 8 | ||
---|---|---|
Data | Incontro | Ris. |
15/09/2023 | Dinamo Moscow - Nizhny Novgorod | 1 - 1 |
16/09/2023 | CSKA Moscow - Krylya Sovetov | 2 - 2 |
16/09/2023 | Grozny - FC Krasnodar | 1 - 1 |
16/09/2023 | Spartak Moscow - PFC Sochi | 1 - 0 |
16/09/2023 | Baltika Kaliningrad - FK Rostov | 2 - 2 |
17/09/2023 | Ural - Fakel Worenesch | 0 - 0 |
17/09/2023 | Rubin Kazan - Zenit | 0 - 3 |
17/09/2023 | Lok. Moscow - Gazovik Orenburg | 0 - 2 |
Giornata Nº 9 | ||
---|---|---|
Data | Incontro | Ris. |
23/09/2023 | Krylya Sovetov - PFC Sochi | 2 - 1 |
23/09/2023 | Baltika Kaliningrad - Grozny | 1 - 0 |
23/09/2023 | Spartak Moscow - Dinamo Moscow | 1 - 0 |
24/09/2023 | Nizhny Novgorod - Gazovik Orenburg | 3 - 1 |
24/09/2023 | Zenit - Lok. Moscow | 1 - 2 |
24/09/2023 | FK Rostov - CSKA Moscow | 3 - 3 |
24/09/2023 | FC Krasnodar - Ural | 2 - 0 |
25/09/2023 | Fakel Worenesch - Rubin Kazan | 0 - 1 |
Giornata Nº 10 | ||
---|---|---|
Data | Incontro | Ris. |
29/09/2023 | FK Rostov - Ural | 2 - 2 |
30/09/2023 | Gazovik Orenburg - Zenit | 3 - 1 |
30/09/2023 | Lok. Moscow - Nizhny Novgorod | 1 - 0 |
30/09/2023 | Rubin Kazan - FC Krasnodar | 0 - 2 |
30/09/2023 | CSKA Moscow - Baltika Kaliningrad | 1 - 0 |
01/10/2023 | Fakel Worenesch - PFC Sochi | 2 - 0 |
01/10/2023 | Krylya Sovetov - Spartak Moscow | 4 - 0 |
01/10/2023 | Grozny - Dinamo Moscow | 1 - 1 |
Giornata Nº 11 | ||
---|---|---|
Data | Incontro | Ris. |
07/10/2023 | Ural - Lok. Moscow | 2 - 2 |
07/10/2023 | PFC Sochi - Zenit | 0 - 2 |
07/10/2023 | Baltika Kaliningrad - Gazovik Orenburg | 1 - 0 |
07/10/2023 | FC Krasnodar - FK Rostov | 3 - 2 |
08/10/2023 | Nizhny Novgorod - Krylya Sovetov | 2 - 0 |
08/10/2023 | Dinamo Moscow - Fakel Worenesch | 0 - 0 |
08/10/2023 | Spartak Moscow - CSKA Moscow | 2 - 2 |
08/10/2023 | Grozny - Rubin Kazan | 0 - 1 |
Giornata Nº 12 | ||
---|---|---|
Data | Incontro | Ris. |
21/10/2023 | Gazovik Orenburg - Fakel Worenesch | 1 - 2 |
21/10/2023 | Rubin Kazan - CSKA Moscow | 0 - 0 |
21/10/2023 | Lok. Moscow - Dinamo Moscow | 0 - 0 |
21/10/2023 | Baltika Kaliningrad - FC Krasnodar | 2 - 2 |
22/10/2023 | Ural - PFC Sochi | 1 - 4 |
22/10/2023 | Spartak Moscow - Nizhny Novgorod | 2 - 0 |
22/10/2023 | Zenit - Krylya Sovetov | 3 - 1 |
22/10/2023 | FK Rostov - Grozny | 3 - 0 |
Giornata Nº 13 | ||
---|---|---|
Data | Incontro | Ris. |
27/10/2023 | Rubin Kazan - Baltika Kaliningrad | 1 - 0 |
28/10/2023 | Fakel Worenesch - Spartak Moscow | 2 - 0 |
28/10/2023 | FK Rostov - Lok. Moscow | 1 - 0 |
28/10/2023 | Krylya Sovetov - Gazovik Orenburg | 1 - 1 |
28/10/2023 | Zenit - Grozny | 2 - 1 |
29/10/2023 | Nizhny Novgorod - PFC Sochi | 1 - 0 |
29/10/2023 | Dinamo Moscow - Ural | 2 - 1 |
29/10/2023 | CSKA Moscow - FC Krasnodar | 1 - 0 |
Giornata Nº 14 | ||
---|---|---|
Data | Incontro | Ris. |
04/11/2023 | Grozny - Fakel Worenesch | 1 - 2 |
04/11/2023 | Baltika Kaliningrad - Zenit | 0 - 2 |
05/11/2023 | FC Krasnodar - Krylya Sovetov | 2 - 1 |
05/11/2023 | CSKA Moscow - Nizhny Novgorod | 3 - 2 |
05/11/2023 | Lok. Moscow - Spartak Moscow | 1 - 1 |
06/11/2023 | Gazovik Orenburg - FK Rostov | 1 - 1 |
06/11/2023 | Ural - Rubin Kazan | 0 - 1 |
06/11/2023 | PFC Sochi - Dinamo Moscow | 3 - 3 |
Giornata Nº 15 | ||
---|---|---|
Data | Incontro | Ris. |
11/11/2023 | Krylya Sovetov - Ural | 3 - 1 |
11/11/2023 | Fakel Worenesch - CSKA Moscow | 1 - 1 |
11/11/2023 | Lok. Moscow - Grozny | 2 - 1 |
11/11/2023 | Zenit - FC Krasnodar | 1 - 1 |
12/11/2023 | Nizhny Novgorod - Baltika Kaliningrad | 0 - 0 |
12/11/2023 | Dinamo Moscow - Gazovik Orenburg | 2 - 0 |
12/11/2023 | PFC Sochi - Rubin Kazan | 0 - 2 |
12/11/2023 | Spartak Moscow - FK Rostov | 2 - 1 |
Giornata Nº 16 | ||
---|---|---|
Data | Incontro | Ris. |
25/11/2023 | Krylya Sovetov - Lok. Moscow | 3 - 3 |
25/11/2023 | Zenit - PFC Sochi | 3 - 0 |
25/11/2023 | CSKA Moscow - Dinamo Moscow | 2 - 3 |
25/11/2023 | Baltika Kaliningrad - Spartak Moscow | 0 - 2 |
26/11/2023 | Gazovik Orenburg - Grozny | 1 - 1 |
26/11/2023 | Ural - FC Krasnodar | 3 - 1 |
26/11/2023 | Rubin Kazan - Fakel Worenesch | 1 - 0 |
26/11/2023 | FK Rostov - Nizhny Novgorod | 1 - 0 |
Giornata Nº 17 | ||
---|---|---|
Data | Incontro | Ris. |
02/12/2023 | Fakel Worenesch - Baltika Kaliningrad | 0 - 0 |
02/12/2023 | PFC Sochi - Krylya Sovetov | 0 - 2 |
02/12/2023 | Nizhny Novgorod - Ural | 1 - 0 |
03/12/2023 | CSKA Moscow - FK Rostov | 2 - 0 |
03/12/2023 | FC Krasnodar - Gazovik Orenburg | 2 - 1 |
03/12/2023 | Lok. Moscow - Zenit | 3 - 1 |
03/12/2023 | Grozny - Spartak Moscow | 2 - 1 |
04/12/2023 | Dinamo Moscow - Rubin Kazan | 1 - 0 |
Giornata Nº 18 | ||
---|---|---|
Data | Incontro | Ris. |
08/12/2023 | Lok. Moscow - Ural | 2 - 0 |
09/12/2023 | Spartak Moscow - Krylya Sovetov | 3 - 0 |
09/12/2023 | Grozny - FK Rostov | 0 - 0 |
09/12/2023 | Zenit - Nizhny Novgorod | 1 - 0 |
10/12/2023 | Fakel Worenesch - Dinamo Moscow | 1 - 1 |
10/12/2023 | PFC Sochi - Gazovik Orenburg | 1 - 1 |
10/12/2023 | FC Krasnodar - CSKA Moscow | 1 - 0 |
10/12/2023 | Baltika Kaliningrad - Rubin Kazan | 0 - 1 |
Giornata Nº 19 | ||
---|---|---|
Data | Incontro | Ris. |
01/03/2024 | FK Rostov - Krylya Sovetov | 2 - 0 |
02/03/2024 | CSKA Moscow - Gazovik Orenburg | 1 - 1 |
02/03/2024 | FC Krasnodar - Rubin Kazan | 1 - 1 |
02/03/2024 | Grozny - Ural | 1 - 0 |
02/03/2024 | Zenit - Spartak Moscow | 0 - 0 |
03/03/2024 | Nizhny Novgorod - Fakel Worenesch | 1 - 1 |
03/03/2024 | Dinamo Moscow - Lok. Moscow | 2 - 1 |
03/03/2024 | Baltika Kaliningrad - PFC Sochi | 0 - 0 |
Giornata Nº 20 | ||
---|---|---|
Data | Incontro | Ris. |
08/03/2024 | Krylya Sovetov - CSKA Moscow | 0 - 2 |
08/03/2024 | FK Rostov - FC Krasnodar | 2 - 1 |
09/03/2024 | Ural - Zenit | 1 - 4 |
09/03/2024 | Rubin Kazan - Nizhny Novgorod | 0 - 1 |
09/03/2024 | Dinamo Moscow - Grozny | 2 - 0 |
10/03/2024 | Gazovik Orenburg - Baltika Kaliningrad | 1 - 0 |
10/03/2024 | Lok. Moscow - PFC Sochi | 2 - 2 |
10/03/2024 | Spartak Moscow - Fakel Worenesch | 0 - 2 |
Giornata Nº 21 | ||
---|---|---|
Data | Incontro | Ris. |
24/04/2024 | Nizhny Novgorod - Lok. Moscow | |
24/04/2024 | Fakel Worenesch - Krylya Sovetov | |
24/04/2024 | Ural - FK Rostov | |
24/04/2024 | Gazovik Orenburg - Dinamo Moscow | |
24/04/2024 | Zenit - Rubin Kazan | |
24/04/2024 | FC Krasnodar - Baltika Kaliningrad | |
24/04/2024 | CSKA Moscow - Spartak Moscow | |
24/04/2024 | Grozny - PFC Sochi |
Giornata Nº 22 | ||
---|---|---|
Data | Incontro | Ris. |
29/03/2024 | Dinamo Moscow - FK Rostov | |
30/03/2024 | Krylya Sovetov - Zenit | |
30/03/2024 | PFC Sochi - CSKA Moscow | |
30/03/2024 | Baltika Kaliningrad - Nizhny Novgorod | |
30/03/2024 | Spartak Moscow - Ural | |
31/03/2024 | Fakel Worenesch - Gazovik Orenburg | |
31/03/2024 | Rubin Kazan - Grozny | |
31/03/2024 | Lok. Moscow - FC Krasnodar |
Giornata Nº 23 | ||
---|---|---|
Data | Incontro | Ris. |
06/04/2024 | Ural - Krylya Sovetov | |
06/04/2024 | Nizhny Novgorod - FC Krasnodar | |
06/04/2024 | FK Rostov - PFC Sochi | |
07/04/2024 | CSKA Moscow - Fakel Worenesch | |
07/04/2024 | Zenit - Baltika Kaliningrad | |
07/04/2024 | Grozny - Lok. Moscow | |
07/04/2024 | Dinamo Moscow - Spartak Moscow | |
08/04/2024 | Gazovik Orenburg - Rubin Kazan |
Giornata Nº 24 | ||
---|---|---|
Data | Incontro | Ris. |
13/04/2024 | PFC Sochi - Spartak Moscow | |
13/04/2024 | Grozny - Baltika Kaliningrad | |
13/04/2024 | FC Krasnodar - Zenit | |
13/04/2024 | Lok. Moscow - CSKA Moscow | |
14/04/2024 | Gazovik Orenburg - Nizhny Novgorod | |
14/04/2024 | Ural - Dinamo Moscow | |
14/04/2024 | Fakel Worenesch - FK Rostov | |
14/04/2024 | Krylya Sovetov - Rubin Kazan |
Giornata Nº 25 | ||
---|---|---|
Data | Incontro | Ris. |
20/04/2024 | Zenit - Gazovik Orenburg | |
20/04/2024 | FK Rostov - Spartak Moscow | |
20/04/2024 | FC Krasnodar - Fakel Worenesch | |
20/04/2024 | CSKA Moscow - Grozny | |
20/04/2024 | PFC Sochi - Ural | |
20/04/2024 | Rubin Kazan - Lok. Moscow | |
20/04/2024 | Baltika Kaliningrad - Krylya Sovetov | |
20/04/2024 | Nizhny Novgorod - Dinamo Moscow |
Giornata Nº 26 | ||
---|---|---|
Data | Incontro | Ris. |
27/04/2024 | Spartak Moscow - Lok. Moscow | |
27/04/2024 | FK Rostov - Gazovik Orenburg | |
27/04/2024 | Krylya Sovetov - FC Krasnodar | |
27/04/2024 | Dinamo Moscow - Zenit | |
27/04/2024 | Grozny - Nizhny Novgorod | |
27/04/2024 | PFC Sochi - Fakel Worenesch | |
27/04/2024 | Rubin Kazan - Ural | |
27/04/2024 | Baltika Kaliningrad - CSKA Moscow |
Giornata Nº 27 | ||
---|---|---|
Data | Incontro | Ris. |
04/05/2024 | FC Krasnodar - Grozny | |
04/05/2024 | CSKA Moscow - Rubin Kazan | |
04/05/2024 | Dinamo Moscow - PFC Sochi | |
04/05/2024 | Lok. Moscow - FK Rostov | |
04/05/2024 | Nizhny Novgorod - Spartak Moscow | |
04/05/2024 | Fakel Worenesch - Zenit | |
04/05/2024 | Ural - Baltika Kaliningrad | |
04/05/2024 | Gazovik Orenburg - Krylya Sovetov |
Giornata Nº 28 | ||
---|---|---|
Data | Incontro | Ris. |
11/05/2024 | Zenit - CSKA Moscow | |
11/05/2024 | Spartak Moscow - FC Krasnodar | |
11/05/2024 | Krylya Sovetov - Grozny | |
11/05/2024 | PFC Sochi - Nizhny Novgorod | |
11/05/2024 | Rubin Kazan - FK Rostov | |
11/05/2024 | Baltika Kaliningrad - Dinamo Moscow | |
11/05/2024 | Fakel Worenesch - Ural | |
11/05/2024 | Gazovik Orenburg - Lok. Moscow |
Giornata Nº 29 | ||
---|---|---|
Data | Incontro | Ris. |
18/05/2024 | Spartak Moscow - Rubin Kazan | |
18/05/2024 | FK Rostov - Baltika Kaliningrad | |
18/05/2024 | Dinamo Moscow - Krylya Sovetov | |
18/05/2024 | Lok. Moscow - Fakel Worenesch | |
18/05/2024 | Grozny - Zenit | |
18/05/2024 | PFC Sochi - FC Krasnodar | |
18/05/2024 | Nizhny Novgorod - CSKA Moscow | |
18/05/2024 | Ural - Gazovik Orenburg |
Giornata Nº 30 | ||
---|---|---|
Data | Incontro | Ris. |
24/05/2024 | Zenit - FK Rostov | |
24/05/2024 | FC Krasnodar - Dinamo Moscow | |
24/05/2024 | Krylya Sovetov - Nizhny Novgorod | |
24/05/2024 | CSKA Moscow - Ural | |
24/05/2024 | Rubin Kazan - PFC Sochi | |
24/05/2024 | Baltika Kaliningrad - Lok. Moscow | |
24/05/2024 | Fakel Worenesch - Grozny | |
24/05/2024 | Gazovik Orenburg - Spartak Moscow |