Giornata Nº 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Data | Incontro | Ris. |
23/09/2023 | Olympiacos Piraeus B - Ilioupoli | 0 - 0 |
23/09/2023 | Makedonikos FC - P.O.T Iraklis | 0 - 0 |
23/09/2023 | Athens Kallithea - Panachaiki | 0 - 0 |
24/09/2023 | Giouchtas - Diagoras | 2 - 0 |
24/09/2023 | Kozani - Aiolikos | 1 - 2 |
24/09/2023 | Anagennisi Karditsas - AEK Athens B | 2 - 1 |
24/09/2023 | Larissa - Kampaniakos | 2 - 1 |
24/09/2023 | Panathinaikos B - Kalamata | 1 - 4 |
24/09/2023 | Tilikratis - Egaleo | 1 - 0 |
24/09/2023 | Ionikos - Chania | 0 - 3 |
25/09/2023 | PAOK Thessaloniki B - Apollon Pontou | 4 - 0 |
24/03/2024 | Niki Volou - Larissa | 1 - 1 |
24/03/2024 | Makedonikos FC - Levadiakos | 1 - 3 |
24/03/2024 | Ionikos - Chania | 5 - 1 |
24/03/2024 | Kozani - Anagennisi Karditsas | 1 - 0 |
24/03/2024 | Aiolikos - P.O.T Iraklis | 1 - 1 |
24/03/2024 | Panachaiki - Giouchtas | 0 - 1 |
25/03/2024 | Ilioupoli - Athens Kallithea | 0 - 4 |
Giornata Nº 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Data | Incontro | Ris. |
30/09/2023 | Diagoras - Egaleo | 2 - 1 |
30/09/2023 | AEK Athens B - Larissa | 3 - 0 |
30/09/2023 | PAOK Thessaloniki B - Kampaniakos | 2 - 3 |
30/09/2023 | Panachaiki - Panathinaikos B | 0 - 2 |
01/10/2023 | P.O.T Iraklis - Anagennisi Karditsas | 1 - 1 |
01/10/2023 | Ilioupoli - Ionikos | 0 - 3 |
01/10/2023 | Athens Kallithea - Olympiacos Piraeus B | 3 - 2 |
02/10/2023 | Aiolikos - Makedonikos FC | 1 - 3 |
02/10/2023 | Chania - Tilikratis | 3 - 0 |
02/10/2023 | Levadiakos - Kozani | 1 - 0 |
02/10/2023 | Kalamata - Giouchtas | 3 - 1 |
30/03/2024 | AEK Athens B - Larissa | |
30/03/2024 | P.O.T Iraklis - Kozani | |
30/03/2024 | Levadiakos - Niki Volou | |
30/03/2024 | Anagennisi Karditsas - Kampaniakos | |
30/03/2024 | PAOK Thessaloniki B - Aiolikos | |
30/03/2024 | Panathinaikos B - Diagoras | |
30/03/2024 | Giouchtas - Egaleo | |
30/03/2024 | Olympiacos Piraeus B - Panachaiki | |
31/03/2024 | Kalamata - Chania | |
31/03/2024 | Athens Kallithea - Ionikos |
Giornata Nº 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Data | Incontro | Ris. |
07/10/2023 | PAOK Thessaloniki B - AEK Athens B | 1 - 0 |
11/10/2023 | Kozani - Makedonikos FC | 2 - 0 |
11/10/2023 | Niki Volou - Levadiakos | 0 - 1 |
11/10/2023 | Anagennisi Karditsas - Aiolikos | 3 - 1 |
11/10/2023 | Larissa - P.O.T Iraklis | 1 - 0 |
11/10/2023 | Kampaniakos - ALMOPOS ARIDEAS | |
14/10/2023 | Olympiacos Piraeus B - Ionikos | 1 - 1 |
14/10/2023 | Giouchtas - Panachaiki | 2 - 1 |
14/10/2023 | Egaleo - Kalamata | 0 - 3 |
15/10/2023 | Tilikratis - Ilioupoli | 1 - 2 |
16/10/2023 | Diagoras - Chania | 3 - 1 |
24/10/2023 | Panathinaikos B - Athens Kallithea | 0 - 1 |
07/04/2024 | Larissa - Levadiakos | |
07/04/2024 | AEK Athens B - Makedonikos FC | |
07/04/2024 | Chania - Athens Kallithea | |
07/04/2024 | Kalamata - Ilioupoli | |
07/04/2024 | Anagennisi Karditsas - P.O.T Iraklis | |
07/04/2024 | PAOK Thessaloniki B - Kozani | |
07/04/2024 | Kampaniakos - Aiolikos | |
07/04/2024 | Panathinaikos B - Giouchtas | |
07/04/2024 | Olympiacos Piraeus B - Egaleo | |
07/04/2024 | Diagoras - Panachaiki |
Giornata Nº 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Data | Incontro | Ris. |
15/10/2023 | Niki Volou - Kozani | 0 - 1 |
15/10/2023 | Makedonikos FC - Anagennisi Karditsas | 0 - 0 |
15/10/2023 | Levadiakos - Apollon Pontou | 1 - 0 |
15/10/2023 | Aiolikos - Larissa | 1 - 1 |
15/10/2023 | ALMOPOS ARIDEAS - AEK Athens B | |
20/10/2023 | Olympiacos Piraeus B - Panathinaikos B | 3 - 1 |
21/10/2023 | Ionikos - Tilikratis | 1 - 0 |
21/10/2023 | Athens Kallithea - Giouchtas | 1 - 0 |
22/10/2023 | Ilioupoli - Diagoras | 1 - 0 |
22/10/2023 | Kalamata - Chania | 0 - 2 |
22/10/2023 | Panachaiki - Egaleo | 0 - 1 |
25/10/2023 | P.O.T Iraklis - PAOK Thessaloniki B | 2 - 0 |
14/04/2024 | Makedonikos FC - Larissa | |
14/04/2024 | Niki Volou - AEK Athens B | |
14/04/2024 | Ilioupoli - Chania | |
14/04/2024 | Ionikos - Kalamata | |
14/04/2024 | P.O.T Iraklis - PAOK Thessaloniki B | |
14/04/2024 | Kozani - Kampaniakos | |
14/04/2024 | Aiolikos - Anagennisi Karditsas | |
14/04/2024 | Giouchtas - Olympiacos Piraeus B | |
14/04/2024 | Egaleo - Diagoras | |
14/04/2024 | Panachaiki - Panathinaikos B |
Giornata Nº 5 | ||
---|---|---|
Data | Incontro | Ris. |
21/10/2023 | PAOK Thessaloniki B - Aiolikos | 0 - 0 |
22/10/2023 | Kozani - Anagennisi Karditsas | 1 - 0 |
22/10/2023 | Apollon Pontou - Niki Volou | 1 - 3 |
22/10/2023 | Larissa - Makedonikos FC | 1 - 1 |
22/10/2023 | ALMOPOS ARIDEAS - P.O.T Iraklis | |
23/10/2023 | Kampaniakos - Levadiakos | 0 - 2 |
28/10/2023 | Giouchtas - Panathinaikos B | 2 - 0 |
28/10/2023 | Egaleo - Athens Kallithea | 1 - 1 |
28/10/2023 | Kalamata - Ilioupoli | 2 - 0 |
28/10/2023 | Chania - Panachaiki | 4 - 1 |
28/10/2023 | Olympiacos Piraeus B - Tilikratis | 4 - 1 |
29/10/2023 | Diagoras - Ionikos | 2 - 1 |
21/04/2024 | AEK Athens B - Levadiakos | |
21/04/2024 | Niki Volou - Makedonikos FC | |
21/04/2024 | Kalamata - Athens Kallithea | |
21/04/2024 | Ionikos - Ilioupoli | |
21/04/2024 | PAOK Thessaloniki B - Anagennisi Karditsas | |
21/04/2024 | Kampaniakos - P.O.T Iraklis | |
21/04/2024 | Aiolikos - Kozani | |
21/04/2024 | Olympiacos Piraeus B - Panathinaikos B | |
21/04/2024 | Diagoras - Giouchtas | |
21/04/2024 | Panachaiki - Egaleo |
Giornata Nº 6 | ||
---|---|---|
Data | Incontro | Ris. |
28/10/2023 | Levadiakos - AEK Athens B | 2 - 1 |
29/10/2023 | Apollon Pontou - Kozani | 0 - 0 |
29/10/2023 | Anagennisi Karditsas - Larissa | 0 - 2 |
29/10/2023 | Makedonikos FC - PAOK Thessaloniki B | 3 - 2 |
30/10/2023 | Niki Volou - Kampaniakos | 2 - 0 |
04/11/2023 | Giouchtas - Olympiacos Piraeus B | 2 - 2 |
04/11/2023 | Ilioupoli - Panachaiki | 1 - 0 |
05/11/2023 | Tilikratis - Diagoras | 1 - 0 |
05/11/2023 | Panathinaikos B - Egaleo | 1 - 0 |
05/11/2023 | Ionikos - Kalamata | 3 - 2 |
06/11/2023 | Athens Kallithea - Chania | 0 - 1 |
28/04/2024 | Larissa - Niki Volou | |
28/04/2024 | Levadiakos - Makedonikos FC | |
28/04/2024 | Chania - Ionikos | |
28/04/2024 | Athens Kallithea - Ilioupoli | |
28/04/2024 | Anagennisi Karditsas - Kozani | |
28/04/2024 | PAOK Thessaloniki B - Kampaniakos | |
28/04/2024 | P.O.T Iraklis - Aiolikos | |
28/04/2024 | Panathinaikos B - Egaleo | |
28/04/2024 | Olympiacos Piraeus B - Diagoras | |
28/04/2024 | Giouchtas - Panachaiki |
Giornata Nº 7 | ||
---|---|---|
Data | Incontro | Ris. |
04/11/2023 | PAOK Thessaloniki B - Anagennisi Karditsas | 2 - 0 |
04/11/2023 | P.O.T Iraklis - Levadiakos | 0 - 1 |
05/11/2023 | Kampaniakos - Apollon Pontou | 1 - 0 |
05/11/2023 | AEK Athens B - Niki Volou | 0 - 3 |
05/11/2023 | Kozani - Larissa | 0 - 2 |
11/11/2023 | Olympiacos Piraeus B - Diagoras | 1 - 0 |
11/11/2023 | Kalamata - Tilikratis | 3 - 0 |
12/11/2023 | Egaleo - Giouchtas | 1 - 0 |
12/11/2023 | Chania - Panathinaikos B | 2 - 0 |
12/11/2023 | Panachaiki - Ionikos | 1 - 1 |
12/11/2023 | Ilioupoli - Athens Kallithea | 1 - 2 |
05/05/2024 | Larissa - AEK Athens B | |
05/05/2024 | Niki Volou - Levadiakos | |
05/05/2024 | Chania - Kalamata | |
05/05/2024 | Ionikos - Athens Kallithea | |
05/05/2024 | Kampaniakos - Anagennisi Karditsas | |
05/05/2024 | Kozani - P.O.T Iraklis | |
05/05/2024 | Aiolikos - PAOK Thessaloniki B | |
05/05/2024 | Diagoras - Panathinaikos B | |
05/05/2024 | Egaleo - Giouchtas | |
05/05/2024 | Panachaiki - Olympiacos Piraeus B |
Giornata Nº 8 | ||
---|---|---|
Data | Incontro | Ris. |
11/11/2023 | Kampaniakos - Kozani | 0 - 1 |
11/11/2023 | Larissa - PAOK Thessaloniki B | 2 - 0 |
11/11/2023 | Apollon Pontou - AEK Athens B | 2 - 2 |
12/11/2023 | Niki Volou - P.O.T Iraklis | 3 - 1 |
12/11/2023 | Levadiakos - Aiolikos | 2 - 0 |
18/11/2023 | Egaleo - Olympiacos Piraeus B | 0 - 0 |
19/11/2023 | Giouchtas - Chania | 0 - 0 |
19/11/2023 | Tilikratis - Panachaiki | 2 - 2 |
19/11/2023 | Ionikos - Athens Kallithea | 0 - 1 |
19/11/2023 | Kalamata - Diagoras | 1 - 2 |
29/11/2023 | Panathinaikos B - Ilioupoli | 0 - 2 |
12/05/2024 | Levadiakos - Larissa | |
12/05/2024 | Makedonikos FC - AEK Athens B | |
12/05/2024 | Athens Kallithea - Chania | |
12/05/2024 | Ilioupoli - Kalamata | |
12/05/2024 | P.O.T Iraklis - Anagennisi Karditsas | |
12/05/2024 | Kozani - PAOK Thessaloniki B | |
12/05/2024 | Aiolikos - Kampaniakos | |
12/05/2024 | Giouchtas - Panathinaikos B | |
12/05/2024 | Egaleo - Olympiacos Piraeus B | |
12/05/2024 | Panachaiki - Diagoras |
Giornata Nº 9 | ||
---|---|---|
Data | Incontro | Ris. |
15/11/2023 | P.O.T Iraklis - Apollon Pontou | 0 - 1 |
15/11/2023 | Aiolikos - Niki Volou | 0 - 2 |
15/11/2023 | Makedonikos FC - Levadiakos | 2 - 2 |
25/11/2023 | Athens Kallithea - Tilikratis | 3 - 0 |
25/11/2023 | Ionikos - Panathinaikos B | 2 - 0 |
26/11/2023 | Chania - Egaleo | 2 - 0 |
26/11/2023 | Panachaiki - Diagoras | 1 - 1 |
26/11/2023 | Ilioupoli - Giouchtas | 0 - 0 |
26/11/2023 | Olympiacos Piraeus B - Kalamata | 0 - 0 |
29/11/2023 | Kozani - PAOK Thessaloniki B | 0 - 1 |
30/11/2023 | AEK Athens B - Kampaniakos | 1 - 0 |
19/05/2024 | Larissa - Makedonikos FC | |
19/05/2024 | AEK Athens B - Niki Volou | |
19/05/2024 | Chania - Ilioupoli | |
19/05/2024 | Kalamata - Ionikos | |
19/05/2024 | PAOK Thessaloniki B - P.O.T Iraklis | |
19/05/2024 | Kampaniakos - Kozani | |
19/05/2024 | Anagennisi Karditsas - Aiolikos | |
19/05/2024 | Olympiacos Piraeus B - Giouchtas | |
19/05/2024 | Diagoras - Egaleo | |
19/05/2024 | Panathinaikos B - Panachaiki |
Giornata Nº 10 | ||
---|---|---|
Data | Incontro | Ris. |
19/11/2023 | Kampaniakos - P.O.T Iraklis | 1 - 3 |
19/11/2023 | Apollon Pontou - Aiolikos | 0 - 1 |
19/11/2023 | Anagennisi Karditsas - Levadiakos | 2 - 0 |
20/11/2023 | Niki Volou - Makedonikos FC | 1 - 2 |
02/12/2023 | Diagoras - Athens Kallithea | 2 - 1 |
03/12/2023 | Olympiacos Piraeus B - Chania | 3 - 0 |
03/12/2023 | Kalamata - Panachaiki | 1 - 0 |
03/12/2023 | Giouchtas - Ionikos | 2 - 2 |
03/12/2023 | Panathinaikos B - Tilikratis | 2 - 1 |
03/12/2023 | Ilioupoli - Egaleo | 2 - 0 |
13/12/2023 | AEK Athens B - Kozani | 1 - 0 |
26/05/2024 | Levadiakos - AEK Athens B | |
26/05/2024 | Makedonikos FC - Niki Volou | |
26/05/2024 | Athens Kallithea - Kalamata | |
26/05/2024 | Ilioupoli - Ionikos | |
26/05/2024 | Anagennisi Karditsas - PAOK Thessaloniki B | |
26/05/2024 | P.O.T Iraklis - Kampaniakos | |
26/05/2024 | Kozani - Aiolikos | |
26/05/2024 | Panathinaikos B - Olympiacos Piraeus B | |
26/05/2024 | Giouchtas - Diagoras | |
26/05/2024 | Egaleo - Panachaiki |
Giornata Nº 11 | ||
---|---|---|
Data | Incontro | Ris. |
25/11/2023 | P.O.T Iraklis - AEK Athens B | 1 - 0 |
26/11/2023 | Aiolikos - Kampaniakos | 4 - 2 |
26/11/2023 | Makedonikos FC - Apollon Pontou | 3 - 1 |
26/11/2023 | Anagennisi Karditsas - Niki Volou | 2 - 0 |
27/11/2023 | Levadiakos - Larissa | 1 - 1 |
09/12/2023 | Panachaiki - Olympiacos Piraeus B | 1 - 1 |
09/12/2023 | Diagoras - Panathinaikos B | 1 - 0 |
10/12/2023 | Ilioupoli - Chania | 1 - 0 |
10/12/2023 | Athens Kallithea - Kalamata | 1 - 0 |
10/12/2023 | Tilikratis - Giouchtas | 0 - 0 |
13/12/2023 | Ionikos - Egaleo | 5 - 1 |
Giornata Nº 12 | ||
---|---|---|
Data | Incontro | Ris. |
03/12/2023 | P.O.T Iraklis - Kozani | 1 - 1 |
03/12/2023 | AEK Athens B - Aiolikos | 2 - 1 |
03/12/2023 | PAOK Thessaloniki B - Levadiakos | 1 - 3 |
03/12/2023 | Larissa - Niki Volou | 1 - 0 |
03/12/2023 | Apollon Pontou - Anagennisi Karditsas | 2 - 1 |
04/12/2023 | Kampaniakos - Makedonikos FC | 1 - 2 |
16/12/2023 | Ilioupoli - Olympiacos Piraeus B | 0 - 1 |
16/12/2023 | Kalamata - Panathinaikos B | 0 - 0 |
17/12/2023 | Panachaiki - Athens Kallithea | 1 - 1 |
17/12/2023 | Diagoras - Giouchtas | 2 - 0 |
19/12/2023 | Egaleo - Tilikratis | 1 - 0 |
19/12/2023 | Chania - Ionikos | 1 - 1 |
Giornata Nº 13 | ||
---|---|---|
Data | Incontro | Ris. |
09/12/2023 | Makedonikos FC - AEK Athens B | 1 - 1 |
10/12/2023 | Aiolikos - P.O.T Iraklis | 1 - 1 |
10/12/2023 | Anagennisi Karditsas - Kampaniakos | 0 - 1 |
11/12/2023 | Niki Volou - PAOK Thessaloniki B | 3 - 2 |
11/12/2023 | Larissa - Apollon Pontou | 3 - 0 |
06/01/2024 | Olympiacos Piraeus B - Athens Kallithea | 1 - 2 |
07/01/2024 | Giouchtas - Kalamata | 1 - 1 |
07/01/2024 | Ionikos - Ilioupoli | 4 - 1 |
07/01/2024 | Tilikratis - Chania | 0 - 3 |
07/01/2024 | Egaleo - Diagoras | 4 - 1 |
08/01/2024 | Panathinaikos B - Panachaiki | 2 - 2 |
Giornata Nº 14 | ||
---|---|---|
Data | Incontro | Ris. |
16/12/2023 | Kampaniakos - Larissa | 0 - 2 |
17/12/2023 | Aiolikos - Kozani | 0 - 0 |
17/12/2023 | AEK Athens B - Anagennisi Karditsas | 0 - 0 |
18/12/2023 | P.O.T Iraklis - Makedonikos FC | 5 - 1 |
18/12/2023 | Apollon Pontou - PAOK Thessaloniki B | 0 - 1 |
13/01/2024 | Chania - Diagoras | 4 - 0 |
13/01/2024 | Athens Kallithea - Panathinaikos B | 3 - 0 |
13/01/2024 | Kalamata - Egaleo | 1 - 0 |
14/01/2024 | Ilioupoli - Tilikratis | 1 - 0 |
14/01/2024 | Panachaiki - Giouchtas | 3 - 1 |
15/01/2024 | Ionikos - Olympiacos Piraeus B | 1 - 0 |
Giornata Nº 15 | ||
---|---|---|
Data | Incontro | Ris. |
03/01/2024 | Kozani - Levadiakos | 0 - 0 |
03/01/2024 | Makedonikos FC - Aiolikos | 1 - 1 |
03/01/2024 | Anagennisi Karditsas - P.O.T Iraklis | 2 - 1 |
04/01/2024 | Kampaniakos - PAOK Thessaloniki B | 2 - 0 |
04/01/2024 | Larissa - AEK Athens B | 1 - 1 |
21/01/2024 | Tilikratis - Ionikos | 3 - 2 |
21/01/2024 | Diagoras - Ilioupoli | 0 - 1 |
21/01/2024 | Egaleo - Panachaiki | 1 - 0 |
21/01/2024 | Chania - Kalamata | 1 - 1 |
22/01/2024 | Giouchtas - Athens Kallithea | 1 - 2 |
22/01/2024 | Panathinaikos B - Olympiacos Piraeus B | 1 - 3 |
Giornata Nº 16 | ||
---|---|---|
Data | Incontro | Ris. |
07/01/2024 | P.O.T Iraklis - Larissa | 1 - 1 |
07/01/2024 | Makedonikos FC - Kozani | 0 - 0 |
07/01/2024 | Aiolikos - Anagennisi Karditsas | 1 - 1 |
08/01/2024 | Levadiakos - Niki Volou | 2 - 0 |
08/01/2024 | AEK Athens B - PAOK Thessaloniki B | 1 - 0 |
27/01/2024 | Tilikratis - Olympiacos Piraeus B | 2 - 2 |
28/01/2024 | Panathinaikos B - Giouchtas | 2 - 1 |
28/01/2024 | Athens Kallithea - Egaleo | 1 - 0 |
28/01/2024 | Ilioupoli - Kalamata | 1 - 0 |
28/01/2024 | Panachaiki - Chania | 2 - 1 |
28/01/2024 | Ionikos - Diagoras | 1 - 0 |
Giornata Nº 17 | ||
---|---|---|
Data | Incontro | Ris. |
13/01/2024 | Kozani - Niki Volou | 0 - 3 |
13/01/2024 | Apollon Pontou - Levadiakos | 0 - 1 |
13/01/2024 | Larissa - Aiolikos | 2 - 0 |
14/01/2024 | Anagennisi Karditsas - Makedonikos FC | 0 - 1 |
15/01/2024 | PAOK Thessaloniki B - P.O.T Iraklis | 1 - 1 |
03/02/2024 | Olympiacos Piraeus B - Giouchtas | 3 - 1 |
04/02/2024 | Chania - Athens Kallithea | 0 - 0 |
04/02/2024 | Panachaiki - Ilioupoli | 1 - 2 |
04/02/2024 | Diagoras - Tilikratis | 0 - 2 |
05/02/2024 | Egaleo - Panathinaikos B | 2 - 1 |
05/02/2024 | Kalamata - Ionikos | 0 - 0 |
Giornata Nº 18 | ||
---|---|---|
Data | Incontro | Ris. |
21/01/2024 | Aiolikos - PAOK Thessaloniki B | 2 - 2 |
21/01/2024 | Makedonikos FC - Larissa | 0 - 0 |
21/01/2024 | Anagennisi Karditsas - Kozani | 1 - 1 |
22/01/2024 | Levadiakos - Kampaniakos | 3 - 0 |
11/02/2024 | Diagoras - Olympiacos Piraeus B | 0 - 2 |
11/02/2024 | Giouchtas - Egaleo | 2 - 0 |
11/02/2024 | Panathinaikos B - Chania | 0 - 2 |
11/02/2024 | Ionikos - Panachaiki | 3 - 1 |
12/02/2024 | Tilikratis - Kalamata | 0 - 2 |
12/02/2024 | Athens Kallithea - Ilioupoli | 2 - 1 |
21/02/2024 | Niki Volou - Apollon Pontou | 5 - 0 |
Giornata Nº 19 | ||
---|---|---|
Data | Incontro | Ris. |
27/01/2024 | Kampaniakos - Niki Volou | 0 - 2 |
28/01/2024 | PAOK Thessaloniki B - Makedonikos FC | 2 - 0 |
28/01/2024 | Kozani - Apollon Pontou | 1 - 0 |
28/01/2024 | Larissa - Anagennisi Karditsas | 1 - 0 |
29/01/2024 | AEK Athens B - Levadiakos | 0 - 1 |
17/02/2024 | Panachaiki - Tilikratis | 2 - 1 |
18/02/2024 | Ilioupoli - Panathinaikos B | 1 - 3 |
18/02/2024 | Diagoras - Kalamata | 1 - 0 |
18/02/2024 | Chania - Giouchtas | 4 - 1 |
18/02/2024 | Athens Kallithea - Ionikos | 2 - 1 |
19/02/2024 | Olympiacos Piraeus B - Egaleo | 0 - 0 |
Giornata Nº 20 | ||
---|---|---|
Data | Incontro | Ris. |
03/02/2024 | Anagennisi Karditsas - PAOK Thessaloniki B | 0 - 3 |
04/02/2024 | Levadiakos - P.O.T Iraklis | 2 - 0 |
04/02/2024 | Larissa - Kozani | 2 - 0 |
04/02/2024 | Apollon Pontou - Kampaniakos | 2 - 0 |
05/02/2024 | Niki Volou - AEK Athens B | 1 - 1 |
24/02/2024 | Kalamata - Olympiacos Piraeus B | 1 - 0 |
25/02/2024 | Egaleo - Chania | 0 - 0 |
25/02/2024 | Diagoras - Panachaiki | 1 - 2 |
25/02/2024 | Giouchtas - Ilioupoli | 0 - 1 |
25/02/2024 | Tilikratis - Athens Kallithea | 0 - 3 |
26/02/2024 | Panathinaikos B - Ionikos | 1 - 0 |
Giornata Nº 21 | ||
---|---|---|
Data | Incontro | Ris. |
10/02/2024 | Aiolikos - Levadiakos | 0 - 3 |
11/02/2024 | P.O.T Iraklis - Niki Volou | 1 - 0 |
11/02/2024 | Kozani - Kampaniakos | 0 - 1 |
21/02/2024 | PAOK Thessaloniki B - Larissa | 1 - 2 |
29/02/2024 | AEK Athens B - Apollon Pontou | 4 - 0 |
03/03/2024 | Chania - Olympiacos Piraeus B | 2 - 0 |
03/03/2024 | Panachaiki - Kalamata | 1 - 1 |
03/03/2024 | Athens Kallithea - Diagoras | 1 - 1 |
03/03/2024 | Ionikos - Giouchtas | 0 - 0 |
03/03/2024 | Tilikratis - Panathinaikos B | 2 - 0 |
03/03/2024 | Egaleo - Ilioupoli | 1 - 0 |
Giornata Nº 22 | ||
---|---|---|
Data | Incontro | Ris. |
14/02/2024 | Kampaniakos - AEK Athens B | 1 - 1 |
14/02/2024 | Apollon Pontou - P.O.T Iraklis | 0 - 1 |
14/02/2024 | Niki Volou - Aiolikos | 3 - 1 |
14/02/2024 | Levadiakos - Makedonikos FC | 2 - 1 |
29/02/2024 | PAOK Thessaloniki B - Kozani | 1 - 0 |
10/03/2024 | Olympiacos Piraeus B - Panachaiki | 2 - 2 |
10/03/2024 | Chania - Ilioupoli | 3 - 1 |
10/03/2024 | Kalamata - Athens Kallithea | 1 - 0 |
10/03/2024 | Egaleo - Ionikos | 1 - 2 |
10/03/2024 | Giouchtas - Tilikratis | 1 - 0 |
10/03/2024 | Panathinaikos B - Diagoras | 2 - 2 |
Giornata Nº 23 | ||
---|---|---|
Data | Incontro | Ris. |
18/02/2024 | Kozani - AEK Athens B | 0 - 1 |
18/02/2024 | Aiolikos - Apollon Pontou | 3 - 1 |
18/02/2024 | Levadiakos - Anagennisi Karditsas | 3 - 0 |
18/02/2024 | Makedonikos FC - Niki Volou | 0 - 0 |
19/02/2024 | P.O.T Iraklis - Kampaniakos | 2 - 2 |
Giornata Nº 24 | ||
---|---|---|
Data | Incontro | Ris. |
25/02/2024 | Larissa - Levadiakos | 0 - 0 |
25/02/2024 | AEK Athens B - P.O.T Iraklis | 0 - 0 |
25/02/2024 | Kampaniakos - Aiolikos | 1 - 0 |
25/02/2024 | Apollon Pontou - Makedonikos FC | 0 - 3 |
26/02/2024 | Niki Volou - Anagennisi Karditsas | 1 - 2 |
Giornata Nº 25 | ||
---|---|---|
Data | Incontro | Ris. |
04/03/2024 | Kozani - P.O.T Iraklis | 1 - 0 |
04/03/2024 | Aiolikos - AEK Athens B | 0 - 2 |
04/03/2024 | Makedonikos FC - Kampaniakos | 0 - 1 |
04/03/2024 | Niki Volou - Larissa | 1 - 2 |
04/03/2024 | Anagennisi Karditsas - Apollon Pontou | 4 - 1 |
04/03/2024 | Levadiakos - PAOK Thessaloniki B | 3 - 1 |
Giornata Nº 26 | ||
---|---|---|
Data | Incontro | Ris. |
11/03/2024 | PAOK Thessaloniki B - Niki Volou | 4 - 0 |
11/03/2024 | P.O.T Iraklis - Aiolikos | 3 - 0 |
11/03/2024 | AEK Athens B - Makedonikos FC | 0 - 0 |
11/03/2024 | Kampaniakos - Anagennisi Karditsas | 0 - 1 |
11/03/2024 | Apollon Pontou - Larissa | 1 - 3 |