Giornata Nº 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Data | Incontro | Ris. |
01/09/2023 | Catania - Crotone | 0 - 1 |
01/09/2023 | Giugliano - Sorrento | 1 - 0 |
02/09/2023 | Audace Cerignola - Messina | 2 - 2 |
02/09/2023 | Avellino - Latina | 0 - 2 |
03/09/2023 | Monterosi - Juve Stabia | 1 - 3 |
03/09/2023 | Potenza - Brindisi | 2 - 1 |
03/09/2023 | Taranto - Foggia | 2 - 0 |
03/09/2023 | Turris - Benevento | 3 - 1 |
03/09/2023 | Virtus Francavilla - Picerno | 0 - 1 |
27/09/2023 | Casertana - Monopoli | 1 - 1 |
Giornata Nº 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Data | Incontro | Ris. |
09/09/2023 | Sorrento - Audace Cerignola | 2 - 2 |
10/09/2023 | Crotone - Turris | 2 - 3 |
10/09/2023 | Latina - Potenza | 2 - 1 |
10/09/2023 | Monopoli - Monterosi | 2 - 2 |
11/09/2023 | Picerno - Taranto | 1 - 1 |
11/09/2023 | Benevento - Virtus Francavilla | 1 - 0 |
11/09/2023 | Foggia - Giugliano | 1 - 0 |
11/09/2023 | Juve Stabia - Avellino | 1 - 0 |
11/10/2023 | Messina - Casertana | 1 - 1 |
01/11/2023 | Brindisi - Catania | 0 - 2 |
Giornata Nº 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Data | Incontro | Ris. |
17/09/2023 | Avellino - Foggia | 0 - 0 |
17/09/2023 | Catania - Picerno | 2 - 0 |
17/09/2023 | Potenza - Monopoli | 2 - 1 |
17/09/2023 | Turris - Sorrento | 3 - 2 |
17/09/2023 | Virtus Francavilla - Crotone | 3 - 1 |
17/09/2023 | Casertana - Benevento | 0 - 0 |
18/09/2023 | Audace Cerignola - Brindisi | 3 - 1 |
18/09/2023 | Giugliano - Juve Stabia | 0 - 0 |
18/09/2023 | Monterosi - Latina | 2 - 2 |
01/11/2023 | Taranto - Messina | 2 - 0 |
Giornata Nº 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Data | Incontro | Ris. |
21/09/2023 | Messina - Turris | 3 - 3 |
21/09/2023 | Benevento - Taranto | 2 - 1 |
21/09/2023 | Brindisi - Monterosi | 2 - 1 |
21/09/2023 | Latina - Casertana | 1 - 1 |
21/09/2023 | Sorrento - Avellino | 0 - 1 |
21/09/2023 | Crotone - Audace Cerignola | 1 - 1 |
21/09/2023 | Foggia - Virtus Francavilla | 0 - 0 |
21/09/2023 | Juve Stabia - Potenza | 3 - 0 |
21/09/2023 | Monopoli - Catania | 0 - 0 |
21/09/2023 | Picerno - Giugliano | 4 - 0 |
Giornata Nº 5 | ||
---|---|---|
Data | Incontro | Ris. |
24/09/2023 | Avellino - Monopoli | 4 - 0 |
24/09/2023 | Crotone - Sorrento | 1 - 0 |
24/09/2023 | Potenza - Casertana | 1 - 1 |
24/09/2023 | Virtus Francavilla - Messina | 1 - 0 |
25/09/2023 | Audace Cerignola - Juve Stabia | 0 - 0 |
25/09/2023 | Brindisi - Benevento | 0 - 1 |
25/09/2023 | Catania - Foggia | 0 - 2 |
25/09/2023 | Giugliano - Latina | 0 - 3 |
25/09/2023 | Monterosi - Taranto | 2 - 3 |
25/09/2023 | Turris - Picerno | 1 - 3 |
Giornata Nº 6 | ||
---|---|---|
Data | Incontro | Ris. |
30/09/2023 | Latina - Brindisi | 1 - 3 |
30/09/2023 | Potenza - Monterosi | 1 - 0 |
01/10/2023 | Messina - Avellino | 1 - 0 |
01/10/2023 | Casertana - Catania | 0 - 4 |
01/10/2023 | Virtus Francavilla - Giugliano | 1 - 1 |
01/10/2023 | Benevento - Crotone | 3 - 2 |
01/10/2023 | Foggia - Turris | 2 - 1 |
01/10/2023 | Juve Stabia - Monopoli | 1 - 0 |
01/10/2023 | Picerno - Sorrento | 1 - 1 |
02/10/2023 | Taranto - Audace Cerignola | 0 - 0 |
Giornata Nº 7 | ||
---|---|---|
Data | Incontro | Ris. |
08/10/2023 | Monterosi - Casertana | 0 - 1 |
08/10/2023 | Sorrento - Messina | 1 - 0 |
08/10/2023 | Catania - Latina | 1 - 1 |
08/10/2023 | Crotone - Picerno | 2 - 1 |
08/10/2023 | Giugliano - Taranto | 2 - 1 |
08/10/2023 | Turris - Virtus Francavilla | 1 - 3 |
08/10/2023 | Audace Cerignola - Benevento | 0 - 0 |
08/10/2023 | Monopoli - Foggia | 2 - 2 |
09/10/2023 | Avellino - Potenza | 4 - 1 |
10/10/2023 | Brindisi - Juve Stabia | 1 - 1 |
Giornata Nº 8 | ||
---|---|---|
Data | Incontro | Ris. |
14/10/2023 | Monterosi - Audace Cerignola | 0 - 3 |
14/10/2023 | Foggia - Brindisi | 2 - 0 |
15/10/2023 | Messina - Giugliano | 1 - 0 |
15/10/2023 | Benevento - Picerno | 2 - 2 |
15/10/2023 | Juve Stabia - Catania | 1 - 0 |
15/10/2023 | Latina - Monopoli | 3 - 2 |
15/10/2023 | Taranto - Crotone | 2 - 1 |
15/10/2023 | Virtus Francavilla - Sorrento | 1 - 5 |
16/10/2023 | Potenza - Turris | 2 - 3 |
16/10/2023 | Casertana - Avellino | 0 - 2 |
Giornata Nº 9 | ||
---|---|---|
Data | Incontro | Ris. |
20/10/2023 | Monopoli - Virtus Francavilla | 3 - 0 |
20/10/2023 | Picerno - Messina | 1 - 1 |
21/10/2023 | Audace Cerignola - Latina | 2 - 0 |
21/10/2023 | Crotone - Foggia | 2 - 1 |
21/10/2023 | Giugliano - Potenza | 0 - 0 |
21/10/2023 | Sorrento - Benevento | 0 - 1 |
21/10/2023 | Turris - Juve Stabia | 1 - 2 |
22/10/2023 | Brindisi - Casertana | 1 - 4 |
22/10/2023 | Catania - Taranto | 1 - 0 |
22/10/2023 | Avellino - Monterosi | 2 - 1 |
Giornata Nº 10 | ||
---|---|---|
Data | Incontro | Ris. |
25/10/2023 | Avellino - Audace Cerignola | 1 - 0 |
25/10/2023 | Giugliano - Crotone | 1 - 2 |
25/10/2023 | Latina - Virtus Francavilla | 1 - 0 |
25/10/2023 | Monterosi - Catania | 1 - 1 |
25/10/2023 | Monopoli - Picerno | 1 - 1 |
25/10/2023 | Taranto - Turris | 3 - 1 |
25/10/2023 | Casertana - Juve Stabia | 2 - 1 |
26/10/2023 | Messina - Brindisi | 0 - 1 |
26/10/2023 | Foggia - Benevento | 0 - 0 |
26/10/2023 | Potenza - Sorrento | 3 - 0 |
Giornata Nº 11 | ||
---|---|---|
Data | Incontro | Ris. |
29/10/2023 | Crotone - Messina | 3 - 3 |
29/10/2023 | Catania - Avellino | 0 - 2 |
29/10/2023 | Sorrento - Monterosi | 0 - 2 |
29/10/2023 | Audace Cerignola - Casertana | 2 - 4 |
29/10/2023 | Juve Stabia - Latina | 1 - 0 |
29/10/2023 | Picerno - Foggia | 2 - 0 |
29/10/2023 | Turris - Giugliano | 0 - 1 |
29/10/2023 | Brindisi - Monopoli | 1 - 2 |
29/10/2023 | Virtus Francavilla - Taranto | 1 - 2 |
30/10/2023 | Benevento - Potenza | 1 - 0 |
Giornata Nº 12 | ||
---|---|---|
Data | Incontro | Ris. |
04/11/2023 | Monterosi - Picerno | 1 - 3 |
04/11/2023 | Avellino - Virtus Francavilla | 1 - 1 |
04/11/2023 | Latina - Crotone | 0 - 0 |
04/11/2023 | Foggia - Sorrento | 1 - 1 |
05/11/2023 | Potenza - Catania | 1 - 0 |
05/11/2023 | Messina - Benevento | 0 - 1 |
05/11/2023 | Giugliano - Brindisi | 3 - 0 |
05/11/2023 | Taranto - Juve Stabia | 0 - 2 |
05/11/2023 | Casertana - Turris | 1 - 0 |
06/11/2023 | Monopoli - Audace Cerignola | 2 - 2 |
Giornata Nº 13 | ||
---|---|---|
Data | Incontro | Ris. |
11/11/2023 | Virtus Francavilla - Casertana | 2 - 3 |
12/11/2023 | Crotone - Monterosi | 2 - 1 |
12/11/2023 | Turris - Monopoli | 0 - 1 |
12/11/2023 | Messina - Latina | 0 - 3 |
12/11/2023 | Audace Cerignola - Catania | 1 - 0 |
12/11/2023 | Brindisi - Avellino | 0 - 4 |
12/11/2023 | Sorrento - Taranto | 1 - 0 |
13/11/2023 | Picerno - Potenza | 3 - 1 |
13/11/2023 | Benevento - Giugliano | 2 - 2 |
13/11/2023 | Juve Stabia - Foggia | 0 - 0 |
Giornata Nº 14 | ||
---|---|---|
Data | Incontro | Ris. |
18/11/2023 | Catania - Turris | 2 - 1 |
18/11/2023 | Latina - Picerno | 0 - 3 |
18/11/2023 | Casertana - Crotone | 1 - 1 |
18/11/2023 | Taranto - Brindisi | 1 - 0 |
19/11/2023 | Monterosi - Virtus Francavilla | 1 - 0 |
19/11/2023 | Avellino - Giugliano | 1 - 3 |
19/11/2023 | Foggia - Messina | 2 - 0 |
19/11/2023 | Monopoli - Benevento | 3 - 0 |
19/11/2023 | Juve Stabia - Sorrento | 0 - 0 |
19/11/2023 | Potenza - Audace Cerignola | 2 - 2 |
Giornata Nº 15 | ||
---|---|---|
Data | Incontro | Ris. |
24/11/2023 | Foggia - Latina | 1 - 2 |
25/11/2023 | Messina - Juve Stabia | 0 - 1 |
26/11/2023 | Crotone - Potenza | 2 - 1 |
26/11/2023 | Giugliano - Catania | 0 - 1 |
26/11/2023 | Sorrento - Monopoli | 2 - 0 |
26/11/2023 | Turris - Audace Cerignola | 1 - 1 |
26/11/2023 | Picerno - Avellino | 2 - 0 |
27/11/2023 | Virtus Francavilla - Brindisi | 2 - 0 |
27/11/2023 | Taranto - Casertana | 0 - 1 |
27/11/2023 | Benevento - Monterosi | 2 - 1 |
Giornata Nº 16 | ||
---|---|---|
Data | Incontro | Ris. |
02/12/2023 | Monterosi - Messina | 0 - 2 |
03/12/2023 | Juve Stabia - Benevento | 1 - 0 |
03/12/2023 | Audace Cerignola - Picerno | 0 - 1 |
03/12/2023 | Avellino - Turris | 0 - 0 |
03/12/2023 | Brindisi - Crotone | 0 - 2 |
03/12/2023 | Catania - Virtus Francavilla | 1 - 1 |
04/12/2023 | Latina - Sorrento | 0 - 2 |
04/12/2023 | Monopoli - Giugliano | 1 - 3 |
04/12/2023 | Potenza - Taranto | 1 - 2 |
04/12/2023 | Casertana - Foggia | 2 - 1 |
Giornata Nº 17 | ||
---|---|---|
Data | Incontro | Ris. |
08/12/2023 | Picerno - Casertana | 0 - 0 |
09/12/2023 | Crotone - Juve Stabia | 1 - 1 |
09/12/2023 | Giugliano - Monterosi | 3 - 1 |
09/12/2023 | Messina - Catania | 1 - 0 |
09/12/2023 | Turris - Latina | 1 - 1 |
10/12/2023 | Sorrento - Brindisi | 0 - 2 |
10/12/2023 | Benevento - Avellino | 0 - 1 |
10/12/2023 | Foggia - Potenza | 0 - 0 |
11/12/2023 | Taranto - Monopoli | 1 - 0 |
11/12/2023 | Virtus Francavilla - Audace Cerignola | 3 - 3 |
Giornata Nº 18 | ||
---|---|---|
Data | Incontro | Ris. |
16/12/2023 | Potenza - Messina | 0 - 0 |
16/12/2023 | Juve Stabia - Virtus Francavilla | 3 - 0 |
17/12/2023 | Avellino - Taranto | 0 - 0 |
17/12/2023 | Monopoli - Crotone | 0 - 3 |
17/12/2023 | Monterosi - Turris | 3 - 3 |
17/12/2023 | Brindisi - Picerno | 1 - 1 |
18/12/2023 | Audace Cerignola - Foggia | 2 - 0 |
18/12/2023 | Catania - Sorrento | 0 - 1 |
18/12/2023 | Latina - Benevento | 0 - 0 |
18/12/2023 | Casertana - Giugliano | 3 - 1 |
Giornata Nº 19 | ||
---|---|---|
Data | Incontro | Ris. |
22/12/2023 | Picerno - Juve Stabia | 0 - 2 |
22/12/2023 | Turris - Brindisi | 3 - 1 |
22/12/2023 | Messina - Monopoli | 1 - 1 |
22/12/2023 | Crotone - Avellino | 0 - 1 |
22/12/2023 | Taranto - Latina | 2 - 1 |
23/12/2023 | Sorrento - Casertana | 1 - 1 |
23/12/2023 | Benevento - Catania | 0 - 4 |
23/12/2023 | Foggia - Monterosi | 2 - 1 |
23/12/2023 | Giugliano - Audace Cerignola | 0 - 1 |
23/12/2023 | Virtus Francavilla - Potenza | 0 - 1 |
Giornata Nº 20 | ||
---|---|---|
Data | Incontro | Ris. |
06/01/2024 | Picerno - Virtus Francavilla | 3 - 0 |
06/01/2024 | Monopoli - Casertana | 1 - 2 |
06/01/2024 | Latina - Avellino | 0 - 5 |
06/01/2024 | Foggia - Taranto | 1 - 2 |
06/01/2024 | Benevento - Turris | 3 - 2 |
07/01/2024 | Messina - Audace Cerignola | 1 - 2 |
07/01/2024 | Sorrento - Giugliano | 2 - 0 |
07/01/2024 | Crotone - Catania | 3 - 0 |
07/01/2024 | Juve Stabia - Monterosi | 2 - 2 |
07/01/2024 | Brindisi - Potenza | 0 - 4 |
Giornata Nº 21 | ||
---|---|---|
Data | Incontro | Ris. |
12/01/2024 | Giugliano - Foggia | 4 - 1 |
12/01/2024 | Taranto - Picerno | 1 - 1 |
13/01/2024 | Potenza - Latina | 2 - 0 |
13/01/2024 | Turris - Crotone | 0 - 4 |
13/01/2024 | Virtus Francavilla - Benevento | 1 - 2 |
13/01/2024 | Catania - Brindisi | 4 - 0 |
13/01/2024 | Avellino - Juve Stabia | 2 - 2 |
13/01/2024 | Monterosi - Monopoli | 2 - 1 |
14/01/2024 | Casertana - Messina | 0 - 2 |
14/01/2024 | Audace Cerignola - Sorrento | 1 - 2 |
Giornata Nº 22 | ||
---|---|---|
Data | Incontro | Ris. |
19/01/2024 | Latina - Monterosi | 1 - 0 |
20/01/2024 | Brindisi - Audace Cerignola | 1 - 1 |
20/01/2024 | Foggia - Avellino | 1 - 3 |
20/01/2024 | Crotone - Virtus Francavilla | 1 - 1 |
21/01/2024 | Messina - Taranto | 1 - 0 |
21/01/2024 | Sorrento - Turris | 2 - 1 |
21/01/2024 | Juve Stabia - Giugliano | 0 - 0 |
21/01/2024 | Monopoli - Potenza | 1 - 0 |
22/01/2024 | Benevento - Casertana | 1 - 0 |
06/02/2024 | Picerno - Catania | 1 - 0 |
Giornata Nº 23 | ||
---|---|---|
Data | Incontro | Ris. |
26/01/2024 | Virtus Francavilla - Foggia | 1 - 0 |
27/01/2024 | Potenza - Juve Stabia | 1 - 3 |
27/01/2024 | Monterosi - Brindisi | 0 - 0 |
27/01/2024 | Turris - Messina | 2 - 2 |
27/01/2024 | Audace Cerignola - Crotone | 4 - 2 |
27/01/2024 | Casertana - Latina | 1 - 1 |
27/01/2024 | Giugliano - Picerno | 1 - 1 |
28/01/2024 | Taranto - Benevento | 2 - 2 |
28/01/2024 | Catania - Monopoli | 1 - 1 |
29/01/2024 | Avellino - Sorrento | 0 - 1 |
Giornata Nº 24 | ||
---|---|---|
Data | Incontro | Ris. |
02/02/2024 | Juve Stabia - Audace Cerignola | 4 - 0 |
02/02/2024 | Foggia - Catania | 1 - 1 |
02/02/2024 | Latina - Giugliano | 0 - 1 |
02/02/2024 | Picerno - Turris | 1 - 0 |
03/02/2024 | Sorrento - Crotone | 1 - 1 |
03/02/2024 | Messina - Virtus Francavilla | 3 - 2 |
03/02/2024 | Monopoli - Avellino | 0 - 1 |
03/02/2024 | Taranto - Monterosi | 2 - 1 |
03/02/2024 | Casertana - Potenza | 0 - 0 |
04/02/2024 | Benevento - Brindisi | 2 - 0 |
Giornata Nº 25 | ||
---|---|---|
Data | Incontro | Ris. |
10/02/2024 | Monterosi - Potenza | 1 - 1 |
11/02/2024 | Monopoli - Juve Stabia | 1 - 3 |
11/02/2024 | Brindisi - Latina | 1 - 2 |
11/02/2024 | Giugliano - Virtus Francavilla | 2 - 1 |
11/02/2024 | Avellino - Messina | 0 - 1 |
11/02/2024 | Catania - Casertana | 0 - 0 |
11/02/2024 | Turris - Foggia | 2 - 0 |
11/02/2024 | Sorrento - Picerno | 0 - 2 |
11/02/2024 | Audace Cerignola - Taranto | 0 - 0 |
12/02/2024 | Crotone - Benevento | 0 - 0 |
Giornata Nº 26 | ||
---|---|---|
Data | Incontro | Ris. |
14/02/2024 | Latina - Catania | 1 - 0 |
14/02/2024 | Taranto - Giugliano | 1 - 0 |
14/02/2024 | Messina - Sorrento | 2 - 0 |
14/02/2024 | Potenza - Avellino | 2 - 2 |
14/02/2024 | Juve Stabia - Brindisi | 0 - 0 |
14/02/2024 | Virtus Francavilla - Turris | 0 - 0 |
15/02/2024 | Picerno - Crotone | 0 - 0 |
15/02/2024 | Casertana - Monterosi | 4 - 3 |
15/02/2024 | Benevento - Audace Cerignola | 1 - 1 |
15/02/2024 | Foggia - Monopoli | 3 - 2 |
Giornata Nº 27 | ||
---|---|---|
Data | Incontro | Ris. |
18/02/2024 | Giugliano - Messina | 1 - 0 |
18/02/2024 | Monopoli - Latina | 0 - 1 |
18/02/2024 | Picerno - Benevento | 1 - 2 |
18/02/2024 | Catania - Juve Stabia | 2 - 0 |
18/02/2024 | Audace Cerignola - Monterosi | 1 - 2 |
18/02/2024 | Crotone - Taranto | 2 - 2 |
19/02/2024 | Brindisi - Foggia | 0 - 2 |
19/02/2024 | Turris - Potenza | 1 - 0 |
19/02/2024 | Sorrento - Virtus Francavilla | 1 - 0 |
19/02/2024 | Avellino - Casertana | 2 - 1 |
Giornata Nº 28 | ||
---|---|---|
Data | Incontro | Ris. |
24/02/2024 | Taranto - Catania | 1 - 0 |
25/02/2024 | Messina - Picerno | 2 - 2 |
25/02/2024 | Potenza - Giugliano | 1 - 0 |
25/02/2024 | Monterosi - Avellino | 1 - 1 |
25/02/2024 | Casertana - Brindisi | 2 - 1 |
25/02/2024 | Latina - Audace Cerignola | 2 - 2 |
26/02/2024 | Foggia - Crotone | 2 - 1 |
26/02/2024 | Virtus Francavilla - Monopoli | 0 - 0 |
26/02/2024 | Benevento - Sorrento | 4 - 0 |
26/02/2024 | Juve Stabia - Turris | 1 - 0 |
Giornata Nº 29 | ||
---|---|---|
Data | Incontro | Ris. |
02/03/2024 | Brindisi - Messina | 1 - 3 |
02/03/2024 | Benevento - Foggia | 1 - 0 |
02/03/2024 | Crotone - Giugliano | 2 - 3 |
02/03/2024 | Sorrento - Potenza | 1 - 1 |
03/03/2024 | Virtus Francavilla - Latina | 1 - 0 |
03/03/2024 | Catania - Monterosi | 1 - 1 |
03/03/2024 | Audace Cerignola - Avellino | 1 - 1 |
03/03/2024 | Picerno - Monopoli | 0 - 0 |
03/03/2024 | Turris - Taranto | 1 - 1 |
04/03/2024 | Juve Stabia - Casertana | 1 - 0 |
Giornata Nº 30 | ||
---|---|---|
Data | Incontro | Ris. |
06/03/2024 | Monopoli - Brindisi | 2 - 2 |
06/03/2024 | Avellino - Catania | 5 - 2 |
06/03/2024 | Messina - Crotone | 0 - 1 |
06/03/2024 | Foggia - Picerno | 2 - 0 |
06/03/2024 | Giugliano - Turris | 2 - 1 |
06/03/2024 | Taranto - Virtus Francavilla | 1 - 0 |
07/03/2024 | Latina - Juve Stabia | 1 - 3 |
07/03/2024 | Monterosi - Sorrento | 1 - 0 |
07/03/2024 | Potenza - Benevento | 0 - 2 |
07/03/2024 | Casertana - Audace Cerignola | 1 - 1 |
Giornata Nº 31 | ||
---|---|---|
Data | Incontro | Ris. |
10/03/2024 | Brindisi - Giugliano | 0 - 0 |
10/03/2024 | Catania - Potenza | 0 - 0 |
10/03/2024 | Benevento - Messina | 1 - 1 |
10/03/2024 | Virtus Francavilla - Avellino | 0 - 0 |
10/03/2024 | Sorrento - Foggia | 1 - 1 |
10/03/2024 | Crotone - Latina | 1 - 3 |
10/03/2024 | Audace Cerignola - Monopoli | 1 - 3 |
11/03/2024 | Picerno - Monterosi | 5 - 1 |
11/03/2024 | Juve Stabia - Taranto | 2 - 1 |
11/03/2024 | Turris - Casertana | 1 - 0 |
Giornata Nº 32 | ||
---|---|---|
Data | Incontro | Ris. |
15/03/2024 | Catania - Audace Cerignola | 2 - 1 |
16/03/2024 | Latina - Messina | 1 - 1 |
16/03/2024 | Avellino - Brindisi | 2 - 0 |
16/03/2024 | Giugliano - Benevento | 1 - 2 |
17/03/2024 | Taranto - Sorrento | 0 - 0 |
17/03/2024 | Casertana - Virtus Francavilla | 2 - 0 |
17/03/2024 | Monterosi - Crotone | 1 - 0 |
17/03/2024 | Foggia - Juve Stabia | 2 - 1 |
17/03/2024 | Monopoli - Turris | 0 - 0 |
18/03/2024 | Potenza - Picerno | 1 - 0 |
Giornata Nº 33 | ||
---|---|---|
Data | Incontro | Ris. |
23/03/2024 | Messina - Foggia | 0 - 3 |
23/03/2024 | Sorrento - Juve Stabia | 1 - 2 |
23/03/2024 | Picerno - Latina | 0 - 2 |
23/03/2024 | Benevento - Monopoli | 0 - 1 |
23/03/2024 | Virtus Francavilla - Monterosi | 2 - 0 |
23/03/2024 | Giugliano - Avellino | 3 - 2 |
24/03/2024 | Turris - Catania | 2 - 1 |
24/03/2024 | Audace Cerignola - Potenza | 2 - 1 |
24/03/2024 | Brindisi - Taranto | 0 - 2 |
25/03/2024 | Crotone - Casertana | 0 - 0 |
Giornata Nº 34 | ||
---|---|---|
Data | Incontro | Ris. |
28/03/2024 | Catania - Giugliano | 2 - 3 |
30/03/2024 | Monterosi - Benevento | |
30/03/2024 | Monopoli - Sorrento | |
30/03/2024 | Casertana - Taranto | |
30/03/2024 | Juve Stabia - Messina | |
30/03/2024 | Potenza - Crotone | |
30/03/2024 | Latina - Foggia | |
30/03/2024 | Avellino - Picerno | |
30/03/2024 | Audace Cerignola - Turris | |
30/03/2024 | Brindisi - Virtus Francavilla |
Giornata Nº 35 | ||
---|---|---|
Data | Incontro | Ris. |
05/04/2024 | Foggia - Casertana | |
06/04/2024 | Sorrento - Latina | |
06/04/2024 | Giugliano - Monopoli | |
06/04/2024 | Taranto - Potenza | |
07/04/2024 | Messina - Monterosi | |
07/04/2024 | Virtus Francavilla - Catania | |
07/04/2024 | Picerno - Audace Cerignola | |
07/04/2024 | Turris - Avellino | |
07/04/2024 | Crotone - Brindisi | |
08/04/2024 | Benevento - Juve Stabia |
Giornata Nº 36 | ||
---|---|---|
Data | Incontro | Ris. |
13/04/2024 | Monterosi - Giugliano | |
13/04/2024 | Brindisi - Sorrento | |
13/04/2024 | Potenza - Foggia | |
14/04/2024 | Casertana - Picerno | |
14/04/2024 | Latina - Turris | |
14/04/2024 | Catania - Messina | |
14/04/2024 | Monopoli - Taranto | |
14/04/2024 | Audace Cerignola - Virtus Francavilla | |
15/04/2024 | Avellino - Benevento | |
15/04/2024 | Juve Stabia - Crotone |
Giornata Nº 37 | ||
---|---|---|
Data | Incontro | Ris. |
21/04/2024 | Foggia - Audace Cerignola | |
21/04/2024 | Taranto - Avellino | |
21/04/2024 | Picerno - Brindisi | |
21/04/2024 | Sorrento - Catania | |
21/04/2024 | Virtus Francavilla - Juve Stabia | |
21/04/2024 | Benevento - Latina | |
21/04/2024 | Crotone - Monopoli | |
21/04/2024 | Turris - Monterosi | |
21/04/2024 | Messina - Potenza | |
21/04/2024 | Giugliano - Casertana |
Giornata Nº 38 | ||
---|---|---|
Data | Incontro | Ris. |
27/04/2024 | Monopoli - Messina | |
27/04/2024 | Catania - Benevento | |
27/04/2024 | Avellino - Crotone | |
27/04/2024 | Monterosi - Foggia | |
27/04/2024 | Audace Cerignola - Giugliano | |
27/04/2024 | Juve Stabia - Picerno | |
27/04/2024 | Casertana - Sorrento | |
27/04/2024 | Latina - Taranto | |
27/04/2024 | Brindisi - Turris | |
27/04/2024 | Potenza - Virtus Francavilla |