Giornata Nº 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Data | Incontro | Ris. |
28/07/2023 | Slavoj Trebisov - Slovan | 1 - 0 |
29/07/2023 | Spisska Nova Ves - Presov | 0 - 1 |
29/07/2023 | Dolny Kubin - Zilina B | 1 - 2 |
29/07/2023 | FK Humenne - KFC Komarno | 0 - 1 |
29/07/2023 | Puchov - Spartak Myjava | 2 - 1 |
29/07/2023 | MSK Povazska Bystrica - Samorin | 2 - 2 |
29/07/2023 | Petrzalka - Pohronie | 2 - 0 |
30/07/2023 | OFK MALZENICE - Liptovsky Mikulas | 0 - 1 |
Giornata Nº 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Data | Incontro | Ris. |
04/08/2023 | Pohronie - Dolny Kubin | 1 - 1 |
04/08/2023 | Spartak Myjava - Slavoj Trebisov | 2 - 3 |
05/08/2023 | KFC Komarno - Spisska Nova Ves | 2 - 0 |
05/08/2023 | Presov - Liptovsky Mikulas | 1 - 0 |
05/08/2023 | MSK Povazska Bystrica - OFK MALZENICE | 4 - 1 |
06/08/2023 | Slovan - Petrzalka | 0 - 0 |
06/08/2023 | Zilina B - FK Humenne | 5 - 3 |
06/08/2023 | Samorin - Puchov | 2 - 5 |
Giornata Nº 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Data | Incontro | Ris. |
12/08/2023 | FK Humenne - Pohronie | 1 - 0 |
12/08/2023 | Spisska Nova Ves - Zilina B | 1 - 2 |
12/08/2023 | Dolny Kubin - Slovan | 0 - 1 |
12/08/2023 | Slavoj Trebisov - Samorin | 1 - 2 |
12/08/2023 | Puchov - MSK Povazska Bystrica | 1 - 1 |
12/08/2023 | KFC Komarno - Liptovsky Mikulas | 3 - 2 |
13/08/2023 | OFK MALZENICE - Presov | 0 - 3 |
13/08/2023 | Petrzalka - Spartak Myjava | 0 - 1 |
Giornata Nº 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Data | Incontro | Ris. |
18/08/2023 | Spartak Myjava - Dolny Kubin | 4 - 1 |
18/08/2023 | Pohronie - Spisska Nova Ves | 4 - 3 |
19/08/2023 | KFC Komarno - Presov | 3 - 1 |
19/08/2023 | Puchov - OFK MALZENICE | 2 - 0 |
19/08/2023 | MSK Povazska Bystrica - Slavoj Trebisov | 5 - 0 |
20/08/2023 | Slovan - FK Humenne | 5 - 2 |
20/08/2023 | Zilina B - Liptovsky Mikulas | 0 - 2 |
20/08/2023 | Samorin - Petrzalka | 0 - 7 |
Giornata Nº 5 | ||
---|---|---|
Data | Incontro | Ris. |
25/08/2023 | Pohronie - Liptovsky Mikulas | 1 - 1 |
26/08/2023 | FK Humenne - Spartak Myjava | 1 - 2 |
26/08/2023 | Presov - Zilina B | 4 - 2 |
26/08/2023 | Spisska Nova Ves - Slovan | 0 - 2 |
26/08/2023 | Dolny Kubin - Samorin | 4 - 0 |
26/08/2023 | Slavoj Trebisov - Puchov | 0 - 4 |
27/08/2023 | OFK MALZENICE - KFC Komarno | 0 - 1 |
27/08/2023 | Petrzalka - MSK Povazska Bystrica | 0 - 1 |
Giornata Nº 6 | ||
---|---|---|
Data | Incontro | Ris. |
01/09/2023 | Slavoj Trebisov - OFK MALZENICE | 2 - 0 |
01/09/2023 | Pohronie - Presov | 0 - 3 |
01/09/2023 | Spartak Myjava - Spisska Nova Ves | 2 - 1 |
02/09/2023 | Slovan - Liptovsky Mikulas | 0 - 5 |
02/09/2023 | MSK Povazska Bystrica - Dolny Kubin | 4 - 3 |
02/09/2023 | Puchov - Petrzalka | 5 - 0 |
03/09/2023 | Samorin - FK Humenne | 2 - 2 |
03/09/2023 | Zilina B - KFC Komarno | 3 - 4 |
Giornata Nº 7 | ||
---|---|---|
Data | Incontro | Ris. |
08/09/2023 | Spartak Myjava - Liptovsky Mikulas | 2 - 1 |
09/09/2023 | Spisska Nova Ves - Samorin | 0 - 0 |
09/09/2023 | KFC Komarno - Pohronie | 4 - 0 |
09/09/2023 | Presov - Slovan | 0 - 0 |
09/09/2023 | FK Humenne - MSK Povazska Bystrica | 1 - 1 |
09/09/2023 | Dolny Kubin - Puchov | 0 - 4 |
10/09/2023 | OFK MALZENICE - Zilina B | 1 - 2 |
10/09/2023 | Petrzalka - Slavoj Trebisov | 2 - 0 |
Giornata Nº 8 | ||
---|---|---|
Data | Incontro | Ris. |
15/09/2023 | Slavoj Trebisov - Dolny Kubin | 1 - 1 |
15/09/2023 | Pohronie - Zilina B | 0 - 2 |
15/09/2023 | Spartak Myjava - Presov | 2 - 1 |
16/09/2023 | Slovan - KFC Komarno | 1 - 3 |
16/09/2023 | MSK Povazska Bystrica - Spisska Nova Ves | 1 - 1 |
16/09/2023 | Puchov - FK Humenne | 0 - 1 |
17/09/2023 | Samorin - Liptovsky Mikulas | 3 - 1 |
17/09/2023 | Petrzalka - OFK MALZENICE | 2 - 2 |
Giornata Nº 9 | ||
---|---|---|
Data | Incontro | Ris. |
23/09/2023 | Presov - Samorin | 2 - 0 |
23/09/2023 | KFC Komarno - Spartak Myjava | 1 - 1 |
23/09/2023 | Spisska Nova Ves - Puchov | 0 - 1 |
23/09/2023 | FK Humenne - Slavoj Trebisov | 1 - 0 |
23/09/2023 | Dolny Kubin - Petrzalka | 1 - 1 |
23/09/2023 | MSK Povazska Bystrica - Liptovsky Mikulas | 0 - 1 |
24/09/2023 | Zilina B - Slovan | 1 - 3 |
24/09/2023 | OFK MALZENICE - Pohronie | 1 - 1 |
Giornata Nº 10 | ||
---|---|---|
Data | Incontro | Ris. |
29/09/2023 | Spartak Myjava - Zilina B | 1 - 0 |
30/09/2023 | Puchov - Liptovsky Mikulas | 2 - 0 |
30/09/2023 | Slavoj Trebisov - Spisska Nova Ves | 1 - 0 |
30/09/2023 | Dolny Kubin - OFK MALZENICE | 0 - 3 |
01/10/2023 | Samorin - KFC Komarno | 1 - 4 |
01/10/2023 | Slovan - Pohronie | 0 - 3 |
01/10/2023 | Petrzalka - FK Humenne | 2 - 1 |
11/10/2023 | MSK Povazska Bystrica - Presov | 1 - 1 |
Giornata Nº 11 | ||
---|---|---|
Data | Incontro | Ris. |
06/10/2023 | Pohronie - Spartak Myjava | 2 - 0 |
07/10/2023 | Slavoj Trebisov - Liptovsky Mikulas | 2 - 0 |
07/10/2023 | KFC Komarno - MSK Povazska Bystrica | 2 - 0 |
07/10/2023 | Presov - Puchov | 1 - 0 |
07/10/2023 | Spisska Nova Ves - Petrzalka | 0 - 2 |
07/10/2023 | FK Humenne - Dolny Kubin | 5 - 0 |
07/10/2023 | Zilina B - Samorin | 1 - 0 |
08/10/2023 | OFK MALZENICE - Slovan | 0 - 0 |
Giornata Nº 12 | ||
---|---|---|
Data | Incontro | Ris. |
13/10/2023 | Spartak Myjava - Slovan | 1 - 4 |
14/10/2023 | Slavoj Trebisov - Presov | 0 - 1 |
14/10/2023 | Puchov - KFC Komarno | 0 - 1 |
14/10/2023 | MSK Povazska Bystrica - Zilina B | 2 - 1 |
14/10/2023 | FK Humenne - OFK MALZENICE | 2 - 1 |
14/10/2023 | Dolny Kubin - Spisska Nova Ves | 2 - 1 |
15/10/2023 | Petrzalka - Liptovsky Mikulas | 2 - 1 |
15/11/2023 | Samorin - Pohronie | 5 - 3 |
Giornata Nº 13 | ||
---|---|---|
Data | Incontro | Ris. |
20/10/2023 | Pohronie - MSK Povazska Bystrica | 0 - 0 |
21/10/2023 | Zilina B - Puchov | 6 - 2 |
21/10/2023 | Dolny Kubin - Liptovsky Mikulas | 2 - 2 |
21/10/2023 | KFC Komarno - Slavoj Trebisov | 2 - 0 |
21/10/2023 | Presov - Petrzalka | 1 - 1 |
21/10/2023 | Spisska Nova Ves - FK Humenne | 2 - 3 |
21/10/2023 | OFK MALZENICE - Spartak Myjava | 2 - 1 |
22/10/2023 | Slovan - Samorin | 0 - 3 |
Giornata Nº 14 | ||
---|---|---|
Data | Incontro | Ris. |
28/10/2023 | Slavoj Trebisov - Zilina B | 2 - 2 |
28/10/2023 | Puchov - Pohronie | 0 - 4 |
28/10/2023 | MSK Povazska Bystrica - Slovan | 3 - 1 |
28/10/2023 | Dolny Kubin - Presov | 0 - 3 |
28/10/2023 | FK Humenne - Liptovsky Mikulas | 4 - 1 |
29/10/2023 | OFK MALZENICE - Spisska Nova Ves | 3 - 1 |
29/10/2023 | Petrzalka - KFC Komarno | 3 - 1 |
29/10/2023 | Samorin - Spartak Myjava | 2 - 2 |
Giornata Nº 15 | ||
---|---|---|
Data | Incontro | Ris. |
03/11/2023 | Pohronie - Slavoj Trebisov | 3 - 2 |
04/11/2023 | KFC Komarno - Dolny Kubin | 1 - 0 |
04/11/2023 | Presov - FK Humenne | 0 - 0 |
04/11/2023 | Spisska Nova Ves - Liptovsky Mikulas | 1 - 2 |
04/11/2023 | Zilina B - Petrzalka | 0 - 1 |
05/11/2023 | Slovan - Puchov | 2 - 4 |
05/11/2023 | OFK MALZENICE - Samorin | 4 - 0 |
05/11/2023 | Spartak Myjava - MSK Povazska Bystrica | 0 - 4 |
Giornata Nº 16 | ||
---|---|---|
Data | Incontro | Ris. |
10/11/2023 | Pohronie - Petrzalka | 2 - 4 |
11/11/2023 | Liptovsky Mikulas - OFK MALZENICE | 4 - 2 |
11/11/2023 | Slovan - Slavoj Trebisov | 0 - 0 |
11/11/2023 | KFC Komarno - FK Humenne | 1 - 1 |
11/11/2023 | Presov - Spisska Nova Ves | 2 - 0 |
11/11/2023 | Spartak Myjava - Puchov | 3 - 0 |
12/11/2023 | Zilina B - Dolny Kubin | 3 - 0 |
12/11/2023 | Samorin - MSK Povazska Bystrica | 2 - 3 |
Giornata Nº 17 | ||
---|---|---|
Data | Incontro | Ris. |
18/11/2023 | Puchov - Samorin | 1 - 6 |
18/11/2023 | Spisska Nova Ves - KFC Komarno | 0 - 1 |
18/11/2023 | OFK MALZENICE - MSK Povazska Bystrica | 0 - 0 |
19/11/2023 | Liptovsky Mikulas - Presov | 0 - 2 |
19/11/2023 | Petrzalka - Slovan | 5 - 1 |
25/11/2023 | FK Humenne - Zilina B | 0 - 1 |
02/12/2023 | Slavoj Trebisov - Spartak Myjava | 3 - 0 |
04/12/2023 | Dolny Kubin - Pohronie | 1 - 4 |
Giornata Nº 18 | ||
---|---|---|
Data | Incontro | Ris. |
01/03/2024 | Pohronie - FK Humenne | 1 - 2 |
01/03/2024 | Spartak Myjava - Petrzalka | 2 - 2 |
02/03/2024 | MSK Povazska Bystrica - Puchov | 0 - 0 |
02/03/2024 | Presov - OFK MALZENICE | 5 - 0 |
02/03/2024 | Liptovsky Mikulas - KFC Komarno | 0 - 2 |
03/03/2024 | Samorin - Slavoj Trebisov | 2 - 2 |
03/03/2024 | Zilina B - Spisska Nova Ves | 5 - 1 |
03/03/2024 | Slovan - Dolny Kubin | 4 - 0 |
Giornata Nº 19 | ||
---|---|---|
Data | Incontro | Ris. |
09/03/2024 | Liptovsky Mikulas - Zilina B | 5 - 2 |
09/03/2024 | Slavoj Trebisov - MSK Povazska Bystrica | 1 - 2 |
09/03/2024 | FK Humenne - Slovan | 2 - 0 |
09/03/2024 | Spisska Nova Ves - Pohronie | 0 - 1 |
09/03/2024 | OFK MALZENICE - Puchov | 0 - 2 |
09/03/2024 | Presov - KFC Komarno | 2 - 0 |
10/03/2024 | Petrzalka - Samorin | 0 - 0 |
10/03/2024 | Dolny Kubin - Spartak Myjava | 2 - 1 |
Giornata Nº 20 | ||
---|---|---|
Data | Incontro | Ris. |
15/03/2024 | Slovan - Spisska Nova Ves | 3 - 0 |
15/03/2024 | Spartak Myjava - FK Humenne | 0 - 0 |
16/03/2024 | MSK Povazska Bystrica - Petrzalka | 2 - 1 |
16/03/2024 | Puchov - Slavoj Trebisov | 1 - 2 |
16/03/2024 | KFC Komarno - OFK MALZENICE | 0 - 0 |
16/03/2024 | Liptovsky Mikulas - Pohronie | 5 - 2 |
17/03/2024 | Samorin - Dolny Kubin | 4 - 0 |
17/03/2024 | Zilina B - Presov | 1 - 2 |
Giornata Nº 21 | ||
---|---|---|
Data | Incontro | Ris. |
23/03/2024 | FK Humenne - Samorin | 1 - 0 |
23/03/2024 | Spisska Nova Ves - Spartak Myjava | 0 - 0 |
23/03/2024 | Presov - Pohronie | 2 - 0 |
23/03/2024 | KFC Komarno - Zilina B | 3 - 0 |
24/03/2024 | Petrzalka - Puchov | 4 - 2 |
24/03/2024 | OFK MALZENICE - Slavoj Trebisov | 3 - 1 |
24/03/2024 | Liptovsky Mikulas - Slovan | 3 - 1 |
24/03/2024 | Dolny Kubin - MSK Povazska Bystrica | 1 - 1 |
Giornata Nº 22 | ||
---|---|---|
Data | Incontro | Ris. |
28/03/2024 | MSK Povazska Bystrica - FK Humenne | 1 - 3 |
29/03/2024 | Slovan - Presov | |
29/03/2024 | Slavoj Trebisov - Petrzalka | |
29/03/2024 | Puchov - Dolny Kubin | |
29/03/2024 | Pohronie - KFC Komarno | |
30/03/2024 | Liptovsky Mikulas - Spartak Myjava | |
30/03/2024 | Samorin - Spisska Nova Ves | |
31/03/2024 | Zilina B - OFK MALZENICE |
Giornata Nº 23 | ||
---|---|---|
Data | Incontro | Ris. |
06/04/2024 | Zilina B - Pohronie | |
06/04/2024 | KFC Komarno - Slovan | |
06/04/2024 | Spisska Nova Ves - MSK Povazska Bystrica | |
06/04/2024 | FK Humenne - Puchov | |
06/04/2024 | Presov - Spartak Myjava | |
07/04/2024 | OFK MALZENICE - Petrzalka | |
07/04/2024 | Liptovsky Mikulas - Samorin | |
07/04/2024 | Dolny Kubin - Slavoj Trebisov |
Giornata Nº 24 | ||
---|---|---|
Data | Incontro | Ris. |
12/04/2024 | Pohronie - OFK MALZENICE | |
12/04/2024 | Spartak Myjava - KFC Komarno | |
13/04/2024 | Puchov - Spisska Nova Ves | |
13/04/2024 | Slavoj Trebisov - FK Humenne | |
13/04/2024 | Liptovsky Mikulas - MSK Povazska Bystrica | |
14/04/2024 | Samorin - Presov | |
14/04/2024 | Petrzalka - Dolny Kubin | |
14/04/2024 | Slovan - Zilina B |
Giornata Nº 25 | ||
---|---|---|
Data | Incontro | Ris. |
19/04/2024 | Pohronie - Slovan | |
20/04/2024 | FK Humenne - Petrzalka | |
20/04/2024 | Liptovsky Mikulas - Puchov | |
20/04/2024 | Presov - MSK Povazska Bystrica | |
20/04/2024 | Spisska Nova Ves - Slavoj Trebisov | |
20/04/2024 | KFC Komarno - Samorin | |
20/04/2024 | OFK MALZENICE - Dolny Kubin | |
21/04/2024 | Zilina B - Spartak Myjava |
Giornata Nº 26 | ||
---|---|---|
Data | Incontro | Ris. |
24/04/2024 | Puchov - Presov | |
24/04/2024 | MSK Povazska Bystrica - KFC Komarno | |
24/04/2024 | Petrzalka - Spisska Nova Ves | |
24/04/2024 | Dolny Kubin - FK Humenne | |
24/04/2024 | Slovan - OFK MALZENICE | |
24/04/2024 | Samorin - Zilina B | |
24/04/2024 | Liptovsky Mikulas - Slavoj Trebisov | |
24/04/2024 | Spartak Myjava - Pohronie |
Giornata Nº 27 | ||
---|---|---|
Data | Incontro | Ris. |
26/04/2024 | Pohronie - Samorin | |
27/04/2024 | Spisska Nova Ves - Dolny Kubin | |
27/04/2024 | Presov - Slavoj Trebisov | |
27/04/2024 | KFC Komarno - Puchov | |
27/04/2024 | Liptovsky Mikulas - Petrzalka | |
28/04/2024 | OFK MALZENICE - FK Humenne | |
28/04/2024 | Zilina B - MSK Povazska Bystrica | |
28/04/2024 | Slovan - Spartak Myjava |
Giornata Nº 28 | ||
---|---|---|
Data | Incontro | Ris. |
03/05/2024 | Puchov - Zilina B | |
03/05/2024 | Spartak Myjava - OFK MALZENICE | |
04/05/2024 | Slavoj Trebisov - KFC Komarno | |
04/05/2024 | FK Humenne - Spisska Nova Ves | |
04/05/2024 | MSK Povazska Bystrica - Pohronie | |
04/05/2024 | Liptovsky Mikulas - Dolny Kubin | |
05/05/2024 | Petrzalka - Presov | |
05/05/2024 | Samorin - Slovan |
Giornata Nº 29 | ||
---|---|---|
Data | Incontro | Ris. |
10/05/2024 | Liptovsky Mikulas - FK Humenne | |
10/05/2024 | KFC Komarno - Petrzalka | |
10/05/2024 | Zilina B - Slavoj Trebisov | |
10/05/2024 | Presov - Dolny Kubin | |
10/05/2024 | Pohronie - Puchov | |
10/05/2024 | Slovan - MSK Povazska Bystrica | |
10/05/2024 | Spartak Myjava - Samorin | |
10/05/2024 | Spisska Nova Ves - OFK MALZENICE |
Giornata Nº 30 | ||
---|---|---|
Data | Incontro | Ris. |
17/05/2024 | Petrzalka - Zilina B | |
17/05/2024 | Slavoj Trebisov - Pohronie | |
17/05/2024 | FK Humenne - Presov | |
17/05/2024 | Dolny Kubin - KFC Komarno | |
17/05/2024 | Samorin - OFK MALZENICE | |
17/05/2024 | Puchov - Slovan | |
17/05/2024 | MSK Povazska Bystrica - Spartak Myjava | |
17/05/2024 | Liptovsky Mikulas - Spisska Nova Ves |