Giornata Nº 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Data | Incontro | Ris. |
28/07/2023 | Dukla Banska - Podbrezova | 1 - 4 |
29/07/2023 | Skalica - Zlate Moravce | 2 - 0 |
29/07/2023 | Zemplin Michalovce - D.Streda | 0 - 0 |
29/07/2023 | Kosice - Slovan | 0 - 0 |
30/07/2023 | Zilina - Ruzomberok | 3 - 1 |
30/07/2023 | Trnava - Trencin | 1 - 2 |
08/03/2024 | Ruzomberok - Slovan | 0 - 1 |
09/03/2024 | Skalica - Dukla Banska | 1 - 2 |
09/03/2024 | Zlate Moravce - Zemplin Michalovce | 0 - 2 |
09/03/2024 | Kosice - Trencin | 0 - 0 |
09/03/2024 | Zilina - Podbrezova | 3 - 2 |
10/03/2024 | Trnava - D.Streda | 3 - 0 |
Giornata Nº 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Data | Incontro | Ris. |
04/08/2023 | Ruzomberok - Skalica | 2 - 1 |
05/08/2023 | Slovan - Dukla Banska | 2 - 2 |
05/08/2023 | Trencin - Zemplin Michalovce | 2 - 0 |
05/08/2023 | D.Streda - Kosice | 5 - 2 |
06/08/2023 | Zlate Moravce - Trnava | 1 - 1 |
06/08/2023 | Podbrezova - Zilina | 2 - 0 |
15/03/2024 | Zemplin Michalovce - Kosice | 1 - 0 |
16/03/2024 | Podbrezova - Ruzomberok | 0 - 2 |
16/03/2024 | Dukla Banska - Zlate Moravce | 0 - 0 |
16/03/2024 | Trencin - Skalica | 1 - 3 |
16/03/2024 | D.Streda - Zilina | 2 - 1 |
17/03/2024 | Slovan - Trnava | 0 - 2 |
Giornata Nº 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Data | Incontro | Ris. |
11/08/2023 | Zemplin Michalovce - Dukla Banska | 0 - 3 |
12/08/2023 | Podbrezova - Zlate Moravce | 1 - 0 |
12/08/2023 | Skalica - Slovan | 1 - 2 |
12/08/2023 | Zilina - Trencin | 5 - 2 |
12/08/2023 | Ruzomberok - D.Streda | 1 - 1 |
27/09/2023 | Trnava - Kosice | 3 - 0 |
29/03/2024 | Ruzomberok - D.Streda | 1 - 1 |
30/03/2024 | Zlate Moravce - Kosice | 1 - 2 |
30/03/2024 | Dukla Banska - Trencin | 4 - 2 |
30/03/2024 | Skalica - Zemplin Michalovce | 0 - 0 |
30/03/2024 | Slovan - Podbrezova | 2 - 1 |
31/03/2024 | Trnava - Zilina | 1 - 0 |
Giornata Nº 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Data | Incontro | Ris. |
18/08/2023 | Dukla Banska - Skalica | 2 - 1 |
19/08/2023 | Trencin - Ruzomberok | 4 - 1 |
19/08/2023 | Kosice - Zilina | 0 - 3 |
20/08/2023 | Trnava - Podbrezova | 2 - 0 |
20/08/2023 | Zlate Moravce - D.Streda | 0 - 2 |
01/11/2023 | Slovan - Zemplin Michalovce | 5 - 1 |
05/04/2024 | Zilina - Slovan | 0 - 3 |
06/04/2024 | Ruzomberok - Trnava | 2 - 1 |
06/04/2024 | Kosice - Dukla Banska | 0 - 1 |
06/04/2024 | Skalica - Zlate Moravce | 4 - 1 |
06/04/2024 | Zemplin Michalovce - Trencin | 0 - 0 |
07/04/2024 | D.Streda - Podbrezova | 3 - 1 |
Giornata Nº 5 | ||
---|---|---|
Data | Incontro | Ris. |
25/08/2023 | Zemplin Michalovce - Kosice | 0 - 2 |
26/08/2023 | D.Streda - Dukla Banska | 1 - 2 |
26/08/2023 | Podbrezova - Trencin | 2 - 2 |
26/08/2023 | Zilina - Zlate Moravce | 3 - 2 |
27/08/2023 | Skalica - Trnava | 0 - 0 |
27/09/2023 | Ruzomberok - Slovan | 1 - 2 |
12/04/2024 | Zilina - Ruzomberok | 0 - 0 |
13/04/2024 | Slovan - D.Streda | 0 - 0 |
13/04/2024 | Trencin - Zlate Moravce | 4 - 0 |
13/04/2024 | Kosice - Skalica | 1 - 2 |
13/04/2024 | Dukla Banska - Zemplin Michalovce | 0 - 1 |
14/04/2024 | Podbrezova - Trnava | 0 - 2 |
Giornata Nº 6 | ||
---|---|---|
Data | Incontro | Ris. |
01/09/2023 | Dukla Banska - Ruzomberok | 1 - 1 |
02/09/2023 | Kosice - Zlate Moravce | 1 - 0 |
02/09/2023 | Skalica - Zemplin Michalovce | 2 - 1 |
02/09/2023 | Trencin - D.Streda | 1 - 0 |
03/09/2023 | Trnava - Zilina | 0 - 2 |
03/09/2023 | Slovan - Podbrezova | 3 - 2 |
20/04/2024 | Podbrezova - Zilina | |
20/04/2024 | D.Streda - Ruzomberok | |
20/04/2024 | Trencin - Kosice | |
20/04/2024 | Zemplin Michalovce - Skalica | |
20/04/2024 | Zlate Moravce - Dukla Banska | |
21/04/2024 | Trnava - Slovan |
Giornata Nº 7 | ||
---|---|---|
Data | Incontro | Ris. |
15/09/2023 | Podbrezova - Skalica | 1 - 0 |
16/09/2023 | Zilina - Dukla Banska | 1 - 4 |
16/09/2023 | Zemplin Michalovce - Trnava | 3 - 4 |
16/09/2023 | Ruzomberok - Kosice | 1 - 0 |
17/09/2023 | D.Streda - Slovan | 3 - 1 |
17/09/2023 | Zlate Moravce - Trencin | 1 - 2 |
27/04/2024 | Zilina - Trnava | |
27/04/2024 | Ruzomberok - Podbrezova | |
27/04/2024 | Kosice - Zlate Moravce | |
27/04/2024 | Zemplin Michalovce - Dukla Banska | |
27/04/2024 | Skalica - Trencin | |
28/04/2024 | D.Streda - Slovan |
Giornata Nº 8 | ||
---|---|---|
Data | Incontro | Ris. |
22/09/2023 | Kosice - Trencin | 0 - 3 |
23/09/2023 | Zemplin Michalovce - Podbrezova | 1 - 5 |
23/09/2023 | Skalica - D.Streda | 0 - 1 |
23/09/2023 | Dukla Banska - Zlate Moravce | 1 - 1 |
24/09/2023 | Slovan - Zilina | 2 - 0 |
24/09/2023 | Trnava - Ruzomberok | 2 - 2 |
04/05/2024 | Podbrezova - D.Streda | |
04/05/2024 | Slovan - Zilina | |
04/05/2024 | Trnava - Ruzomberok | |
04/05/2024 | Zlate Moravce - Skalica | |
04/05/2024 | Dukla Banska - Kosice | |
04/05/2024 | Trencin - Zemplin Michalovce |
Giornata Nº 9 | ||
---|---|---|
Data | Incontro | Ris. |
29/09/2023 | Zilina - Skalica | 5 - 3 |
30/09/2023 | Trencin - Dukla Banska | 1 - 0 |
30/09/2023 | Ruzomberok - Zemplin Michalovce | 0 - 0 |
01/10/2023 | Podbrezova - Kosice | 5 - 3 |
01/10/2023 | D.Streda - Trnava | 0 - 1 |
01/10/2023 | Zlate Moravce - Slovan | 0 - 3 |
11/05/2024 | D.Streda - Trnava | |
11/05/2024 | Ruzomberok - Zilina | |
11/05/2024 | Podbrezova - Slovan | |
11/05/2024 | Skalica - Kosice | |
11/05/2024 | Zemplin Michalovce - Zlate Moravce | |
11/05/2024 | Trencin - Dukla Banska |
Giornata Nº 10 | ||
---|---|---|
Data | Incontro | Ris. |
06/10/2023 | Ruzomberok - Zlate Moravce | 2 - 0 |
07/10/2023 | Zemplin Michalovce - Zilina | 1 - 1 |
07/10/2023 | Skalica - Kosice | 1 - 0 |
08/10/2023 | D.Streda - Podbrezova | 3 - 2 |
08/10/2023 | Slovan - Trencin | 2 - 0 |
08/10/2023 | Dukla Banska - Trnava | 1 - 2 |
18/05/2024 | Zilina - D.Streda | |
18/05/2024 | Slovan - Ruzomberok | |
18/05/2024 | Trnava - Podbrezova | |
18/05/2024 | Kosice - Zemplin Michalovce | |
18/05/2024 | Dukla Banska - Skalica | |
18/05/2024 | Zlate Moravce - Trencin |
Giornata Nº 11 | ||
---|---|---|
Data | Incontro | Ris. |
20/10/2023 | Zlate Moravce - Zemplin Michalovce | 2 - 2 |
21/10/2023 | Kosice - Dukla Banska | 2 - 4 |
21/10/2023 | Podbrezova - Ruzomberok | 5 - 0 |
21/10/2023 | Trencin - Skalica | 0 - 0 |
21/10/2023 | Zilina - D.Streda | 5 - 1 |
22/10/2023 | Trnava - Slovan | 1 - 2 |
Giornata Nº 12 | ||
---|---|---|
Data | Incontro | Ris. |
27/10/2023 | Podbrezova - Dukla Banska | 2 - 2 |
28/10/2023 | D.Streda - Zemplin Michalovce | 2 - 1 |
28/10/2023 | Ruzomberok - Zilina | 0 - 2 |
28/10/2023 | Zlate Moravce - Skalica | 0 - 1 |
29/10/2023 | Trencin - Trnava | 2 - 3 |
29/10/2023 | Slovan - Kosice | 4 - 0 |
Giornata Nº 13 | ||
---|---|---|
Data | Incontro | Ris. |
03/11/2023 | Kosice - D.Streda | 0 - 3 |
04/11/2023 | Zemplin Michalovce - Trencin | 0 - 0 |
04/11/2023 | Trnava - Zlate Moravce | 1 - 0 |
04/11/2023 | Skalica - Ruzomberok | 1 - 0 |
04/11/2023 | Dukla Banska - Slovan | 1 - 4 |
05/11/2023 | Zilina - Podbrezova | 2 - 1 |
Giornata Nº 14 | ||
---|---|---|
Data | Incontro | Ris. |
10/11/2023 | Trencin - Zilina | 0 - 0 |
11/11/2023 | Dukla Banska - Zemplin Michalovce | 3 - 1 |
11/11/2023 | Zlate Moravce - Podbrezova | 0 - 2 |
11/11/2023 | D.Streda - Ruzomberok | 1 - 1 |
12/11/2023 | Slovan - Skalica | 1 - 0 |
12/11/2023 | Kosice - Trnava | 0 - 2 |
Giornata Nº 15 | ||
---|---|---|
Data | Incontro | Ris. |
24/11/2023 | Ruzomberok - Trencin | 1 - 0 |
25/11/2023 | D.Streda - Zlate Moravce | 3 - 0 |
25/11/2023 | Zilina - Kosice | 1 - 0 |
25/11/2023 | Zemplin Michalovce - Slovan | 0 - 2 |
25/11/2023 | Skalica - Dukla Banska | 0 - 3 |
26/11/2023 | Podbrezova - Trnava | 1 - 2 |
Giornata Nº 16 | ||
---|---|---|
Data | Incontro | Ris. |
01/12/2023 | Kosice - Zemplin Michalovce | 2 - 1 |
02/12/2023 | Zlate Moravce - Zilina | 1 - 2 |
02/12/2023 | Dukla Banska - D.Streda | 0 - 0 |
02/12/2023 | Trencin - Podbrezova | 1 - 2 |
03/12/2023 | Trnava - Skalica | 2 - 0 |
03/12/2023 | Slovan - Ruzomberok | 2 - 2 |
Giornata Nº 17 | ||
---|---|---|
Data | Incontro | Ris. |
08/12/2023 | Zilina - Trnava | 1 - 0 |
09/12/2023 | Zlate Moravce - Kosice | 1 - 1 |
09/12/2023 | Podbrezova - Slovan | 0 - 6 |
09/12/2023 | Zemplin Michalovce - Skalica | 1 - 1 |
10/12/2023 | Ruzomberok - Dukla Banska | 2 - 1 |
10/12/2023 | D.Streda - Trencin | 0 - 0 |
Giornata Nº 18 | ||
---|---|---|
Data | Incontro | Ris. |
15/12/2023 | Skalica - Podbrezova | 3 - 0 |
16/12/2023 | Trencin - Zlate Moravce | 4 - 1 |
16/12/2023 | Kosice - Ruzomberok | 2 - 2 |
16/12/2023 | Dukla Banska - Zilina | 3 - 1 |
17/12/2023 | Trnava - Zemplin Michalovce | 1 - 0 |
17/12/2023 | Slovan - D.Streda | 2 - 1 |
Giornata Nº 19 | ||
---|---|---|
Data | Incontro | Ris. |
09/02/2024 | Zilina - Slovan | 0 - 4 |
10/02/2024 | D.Streda - Skalica | 1 - 0 |
10/02/2024 | Zlate Moravce - Dukla Banska | 0 - 2 |
10/02/2024 | Ruzomberok - Trnava | 1 - 0 |
10/02/2024 | Podbrezova - Zemplin Michalovce | 2 - 1 |
11/02/2024 | Trencin - Kosice | 4 - 1 |
Giornata Nº 20 | ||
---|---|---|
Data | Incontro | Ris. |
16/02/2024 | Dukla Banska - Trencin | 1 - 1 |
17/02/2024 | Kosice - Podbrezova | 0 - 0 |
17/02/2024 | Zemplin Michalovce - Ruzomberok | 0 - 1 |
17/02/2024 | Skalica - Zilina | 1 - 1 |
18/02/2024 | Slovan - Zlate Moravce | 4 - 1 |
18/02/2024 | Trnava - D.Streda | 1 - 2 |
Giornata Nº 21 | ||
---|---|---|
Data | Incontro | Ris. |
23/02/2024 | Kosice - Skalica | 2 - 1 |
24/02/2024 | Zlate Moravce - Ruzomberok | 2 - 4 |
24/02/2024 | Zilina - Zemplin Michalovce | 1 - 1 |
24/02/2024 | Trnava - Dukla Banska | 2 - 0 |
25/02/2024 | Trencin - Slovan | 0 - 2 |
25/02/2024 | Podbrezova - D.Streda | 0 - 0 |
Giornata Nº 22 | ||
---|---|---|
Data | Incontro | Ris. |
02/03/2024 | D.Streda - Zilina | 1 - 1 |
02/03/2024 | Dukla Banska - Kosice | 1 - 1 |
02/03/2024 | Zemplin Michalovce - Zlate Moravce | 4 - 1 |
02/03/2024 | Ruzomberok - Podbrezova | 2 - 1 |
02/03/2024 | Skalica - Trencin | 0 - 0 |
02/03/2024 | Slovan - Trnava | 2 - 0 |